Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Am Global Shipping Lines Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Am Global Shipping Lines Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

98 U.S. shipments available for Am Global Shipping Lines Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-29 Am Global Shipping Lines
Acrocargo Express
XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-07 Am Global Shipping Lines
Acrocargo Express
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-17 Am Global Shipping Lines
Great Worldwide Logistics Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Am Global Shipping Lines Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
SUNWAH IFC JUNCTION OF DAGU NORTH RD AND CHENGDE RD HEPING DISTRICT TIANJIN CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

98 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-29
Shipper Name
Am Global Shipping Lines
Shipper Address
SUNWAH IFC JUNCTION OF DAGU NORTH RD AND CHENGDE RD HEPING DISTRICT TIANJIN CHINA
Consignee Name
Acrocargo Express Inc.
Consignee Address
130-10451 SHELLBRIDGE WAY RICHMOND BC V6X 2W8 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Acrocargo Express Inc.
Notify Party Address
233-21300 GORDON WAY,RICHMOND,B.C., V6W 1M2 TEL (604) 800-6658, FAX (604) 635-1838, EMAIL JESSICA.LUOACROCARGO.COM
Weight
301500
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
301500.0
Quantity
109
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
301,500.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Tianjin Xingang,
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Container
MCDU1748022
MCDU1748043
MCDU1748059
MCDU1748064
MCDU1748085
MCDU1748104
MCDU1748125
MCDU1748130
MCDU1748188
MCDU1748193
MCDU1748212
MCDU1748228
MCDU1748233
MCDU1748260
MCDU1748275
MCDU1748280
MCDU1749800
MCDU1749815
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
NHAVA SHEVA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
536E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUEUR250806940
Lloyd's Code
9406738
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90