Anhui Aipet Toy Factory, WENCAI YIMIN STR ANHUI HEFEI CN | Reportaje de Proveedor — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Anhui Aipet Toy Factory

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Anhui Aipet Toy Factory's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Anhui Aipet Toy Factory
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    2 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2 U.S. shipments available for Anhui Aipet Toy Factory, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 42 more fields
2010-07-13 Anhui Aipet Toy Factory
Group Yellow Inc.
Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear
guía de carga
2010-02-05 Anhui Aipet Toy Factory
Groupe Yellow Inc.
Footwear
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Anhui Aipet Toy Factory

 
Dirección
WENCAI YIMIN STR ANHUI HEFEI CN
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

2 shipment records available

Date
2010-07-13
Shipper Name
Anhui Aipet Toy Factory
Shipper Address
WENCAI YIMIN STR ANHUI HEFEI CN
Consignee Name
Group Yellow Inc.
Consignee Address
5665 BOUL ST LAURENT MONTREAL QCH2T 1S9 CA
Weight
65800
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
65800.0
Quantity
9725
Quantity Unit
CTN
Country of Origin
China
Details
65,800.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shanghai, Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear \N Footwear
Container
CBHU1859163
CBHU1931817
CBHU6008926
CBHU8245151
CBHU8325093
TGHU4871419
TGHU8941345
TRLU6514637
TRLU8152985
UESU4208285
UXXU4352559
Carrier Name
UPS ASIA GROUP PTE LTD
Vessel Name
HANJIN OSLO
Voyage Number
0092E
Bill of Lading Number
UASI7772706150
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6035052340
Lloyd's Code
9161778