Arcelormittal Dudelange, ZONE INDUSTRIELLE WOLSERP.O.BOX 92 | Reportaje de Proveedor — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Arcelormittal Dudelange

Perfil de la empresa   France

See Arcelormittal Dudelange's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3 U.S. shipments available for Arcelormittal Dudelange, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 42 more fields
2018-11-12 Arcelormittal Dudelange
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp
ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS
guía de carga
2018-11-04 Arcelormittal Dudelange
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp
ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS
guía de carga
2018-09-16 Arcelormittal Dudelange
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp
ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Arcelormittal Dudelange

 
Dirección
ZONE INDUSTRIELLE WOLSERP.O.BOX 92
 
 
Top products
  1. coils

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2018-11-12
Shipper Name
Arcelormittal Dudelange
Shipper Address
ZONE INDUSTRIELLE WOLSERP.O.BOX 92
Consignee Name
Puerto Rico Steel Products
Consignee Address
1011 CORRAL FALSO 00780 COTO LAUREL PUERTO RICO
Notify Party Name
Puerto Rico Steel Products
Notify Party Address
1011 CORRAL FALSO, 00780 COTO LAUREL, PUERTO RICO
Weight
231740
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
231740.0
Quantity
65
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
France
Details
231,740.0 kg
From port: Caucedo, Dominican Republic
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Antwerp, Be
Foreign Port of Lading
Caucedo, Dominican Republic
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS ALUZINC COILS
Container
CPSU1702581
FCIU2022138
GESU1267613
HLBU1730857
HLXU1039924
SEGU1960983
TCLU3088082
TEMU5450829
TRLU9167423
UACU3459644
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
VIRGINIA TRADER
Voyage Number
1843N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUANR181017656
Lloyd's Code
9344552
HTS Codes
HTS 7210.70

Proveedores de productos similares de France

Proveedores similares a Arcelormittal Dudelange