Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Baker Petrolite Corporation

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Baker Petrolite Corporation's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

11 envios a Estados Unidos
US
2 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

11 U.S. shipments available for Baker Petrolite Corporation, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-07-23 Bhi Guyana Mud Plant
Baker Petrolite Llc
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-04-19 Bhi Guyana Mud Plant
Baker Petrolite Llc
XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XX XX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2024-10-17 Stepan Europe
Baker Petrolite Llc
X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Baker Petrolite Corporation

 
Dirección
13103 BAY PARK PASADENA, TX 77507 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  4. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  5. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes

Sample Bill of Lading

52 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-23
Shipper Name
Bhi Guyana Mud Plant
Shipper Address
A DIVISION OF BAKER HUGHES GUYANAC GEORGETOWN GY
Consignee Name
Baker Petrolite
Consignee Address
13103 BAY PARK PASADENA, TX 77507 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Fgn Global Logistics, Inc
Notify Party Address
145 KING STREET, SUITE 229, CHARLESTON SC29401 US
Weight
92400
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
92400.0
Quantity
22
Quantity Unit
CNT
Measure
8
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Guyana
Details
92,400.0 kg
From port: Georgetown, Guyana
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Georgetown, Guyan
Foreign Port of Lading
Georgetown, Guyana
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
EXFU4432933
EXFU5628181
HGTU2110294
HGTU2112846
HGTU2113014
HGTU2118839
HGTU2401896
HGTU2414635
HGTU2417064
HGTU2418610
HGTU2418630
HGTU2627604
HGTU4621354
HOTU1400037
HOTU1401521
HOTU1602573
HOTU1605021
HOTU1612041
HOTU1614609
HOTU2419000
HOTU2419382
TCVU3460100
Carrier Name
INTERMARINE CARRIERS LLC
Vessel Name
INDUSTRIAL KATHARINA
Voyage Number
03351
Bill of Lading Number
ICLGB254134001
Lloyd's Code
9435129
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00