Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo, INDUSTRIAL ZONE SONG TRAU COMMUNE TRANG BOM DISTRICT DONG NAI PROVINCE VIET NAM FAX:8461 TE3936350 | Informe del Comprador — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo

Perfil de la empresa   Vietnam

See Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions that supply Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo
Origin Country/Region
  • Canada
    7 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

7 U.S. shipments available for Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 42 more fields
2019-01-29 Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo
Chemours International Operations
TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 06 X 20 THAT TIO2 TIPURE R103 W07 EPHT 25KG/ 55. 07LB VENDOR CODE 10203354 FRAME WORK ORDER 9900000199 TAX ID DE813960018
guía de carga
2018-08-07 Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo
Chemours International Operations
TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 02 X 20 THAT TIO2 TIPURE R103 W07 EPHT 25KG/ 55. 07LB VENDOR CODE 10203354 FRAME WORK ORDER 9900000199 TAX ID DE813960018
guía de carga
2018-04-05 Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo
Chemours International Operations
TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 02 X 20 THAT TIO2 TIPURE R103 W07 EPHT 25KG/ 55. 07LB VENDOR CODE 10203354 FRAME WORK ORDER 9900000199 TAX ID DE813960018
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo

 
Dirección
INDUSTRIAL ZONE SONG TRAU COMMUNE TRANG BOM DISTRICT DONG NAI PROVINCE VIET NAM FAX:8461 TE3936350
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

7 shipment records available

Date
2019-01-29
Shipper Name
Chemours International Operations
Shipper Address
SARL 2 CHEMIN DU PAVILLON 1218 LE GRAND SACONNEX GENEVE SWITZERLAND VAT NO CHE178482683TVA
Consignee Name
Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A, Bau
Consignee Address
INDUSTRIAL ZONE SONG TRAU COMMUNE TRANG BOM DISTRICT DONG NAI PROVINCE VIET NAM FAX:8461 TE3936350
Notify Party Name
Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A, Bau
Notify Party Address
XEO INDUSTRIAL ZONE,, SONG TRAU COMMUNE,TRANG BOM DISTRIC, T,DONG NAI PROVINCE,VIET NAM TEL 84, 2512814086 FAX 842512814088 LTVY(AT
Weight
124920
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
124920.0
Quantity
4800
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
124,920.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 TITANIUM DIOXIDE HS CODE 320611 06 X 20 THAT TIO2 TIPURE R103 W07 EPHT 25KG/ 55. 07LB VENDOR CODE 10203354 FRAME WORK ORDER 9900000199 TAX ID DE813960018
Container
CAIU6713382
HAMU1063060
HAMU1126831
HLBU1222898
UACU4044200
UACU4133987
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
E.R. CANADA
Voyage Number
1904S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3190135105
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 3206.11

Buyers similar to Buwon Vina Co., Ltd. Road 4 A Bau Xeo