Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Cosmic Connections Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Cosmic Connections Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions that supply Cosmic Connections Llc
Origin Country/Region
  • India
    1,277 shipments (99.4%)
  • China
    3 shipments (0.2%)
  • United Kingdom
    2 shipments (0.2%)
  • Sri Lanka
    1 shipments (0.1%)
  • Vietnam
    1 shipments (0.1%)
  • United States
    1 shipments (0.1%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,104 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,104 U.S. shipments available for Cosmic Connections Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 43 more fields
2023-01-31 Cosmic Connections Llc
Xtreme Coir India Pvt., Ltd.
COIRPITH BLOCKS (1. 4 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON), COIRPITH BLOCKS (250 GRAMS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) & COIRPITH BLOCKS (FINES) 35 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 40 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 50 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 60 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 70 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 80 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 35 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC WITH CLOTH & COIR HUSKED CHIPS ( 10 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) INV. NO: XTC 012 2022-23 DT: 01. 12....
guía de carga
2023-01-24 Cosmic Connections Llc
Xtreme Coir India Pvt., Ltd.
COIRPITH BLOCKS INV. NO: XTC 011 2022-23 DT: 28. 11. 2022 S. B. NO: 5759543 DT: 28. 11. 2022 GR. WT: 38780 KGS NET. WT: 38150 KGS PKGS: 42 PALLETS COIRPITH BLOCKS
guía de carga
2022-08-16 Cosmic Connections Llc
Xtreme Coir India Pvt., Ltd.
COIR PITH BLOCKS 5KGS PCS PACKED IN POLY BAGS WITH CARTON TOTAL NO OF PALLETS 66 INV NO XTC 010 2022-23 DT 24. 06. 2022 S. B NO 2365960 DT 24. 06. 2022 NET WT 53900 KGS H. S. CODE 53050040 FREIGHT COLLECT COIR PITH BLOCKS COIR PITH BLOCKS
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Cosmic Connections Llc

 
Dirección
40 PULLMAN ST WORCESTER MA 01606-3311 UNITED STATES
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

1,286 shipment records available

Date
2023-01-31
Shipper Name
Xtreme Coir India Private Limited
Shipper Address
96/1A NAICKENPALAYAM POLLACHI - 642106 TAMIL NADU.INDIA
Consignee Name
Cosmic Connections Llc
Consignee Address
2870 WEDGEWOOD LN ASHLAND OR 97520-1488 USA
Notify Party Name
Cosmic Connections Llc
Notify Party Address
2870 WEDGEWOOD LN, ASHLAND OR 97520-148 US
Weight
154800
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
154800.0
Quantity
188
Quantity Unit
PAL
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
India
Details
154,800.0 kg
From port: New Tuticorin, India
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Tuticorin
Foreign Port of Lading
New Tuticorin, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
COIRPITH BLOCKS (1. 4 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON), COIRPITH BLOCKS (250 GRAMS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) & COIRPITH BLOCKS (FINES) 35 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 40 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 50 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 60 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 70 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 80 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC 35 MM COIRPITH COIN DISC WITH CLOTH & COIR HUSKED CHIPS ( 10 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) INV. NO: XTC 012 2022-23 DT: 01. 12. 2022 S. B. NO: 5861834 DT: 01. 12. 2022 GR. WT: 154800. 000 KGS NT. WT: 139547. 400 KGS PKGS: 188 PALLETS COIR PITH BLOCKS (10 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) COIRPITH BLOCKS COIR PITH BLOCKS (10 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) COIR PITH BLOCKS (10 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) COIR PITH BLOCKS (10 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) COIRPITH BLOCKS (1. 4 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON) & COIR HUSKED CHIPS (1. 4 LBS PCS PACKED IN CARTON)
Container
BMOU5340828
EISU8280382
EITU1056610
EITU1987628
EITU9018010
EITU9023119
TCNU3863504
TRHU6354802
Marks Description
24 PALLETS 22 PALLETS 22 PALLETS 22 PALLETS 22 PALLETS 22 PALLETS 22 PALLETS 32 PALLETS
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
EVER EAGLE
Voyage Number
170E
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1050032343
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV105200055567
HTS Codes
HTS 5305.00