Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Costco Wholesale Korea

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Costco Wholesale Korea's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

89 U.S. shipments available for Costco Wholesale Korea, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-02-28 Costco Wholesale Korea
Barkman Honey
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2022-01-18 Costco Wholesale Korea
Smartfruit
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2021-06-26 Costco Wholesale Korea
Lodge Llc
XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Costco Wholesale Korea

 
Dirección
40, ILJIK-RO GYEONGGI PROVINCE GWANGMYEONG 14347
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2022-02-28
Shipper Name
Costco Wholesale Korea
Shipper Address
40, ILJIK-RO GYEONGGI PROVINCE GWANGMYEONG 14347
Consignee Name
Barkman Honey Llc
Consignee Address
120 SANTA FE HILLSBORO KS, 67063 ATTN:BARB HEIN
Notify Party Name
Barkman Honey Llc
Notify Party Address
120 SANTA FE STREET, HILLSBORO KS67063 US TE+18003646623
Weight
40887
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
40887.0
Quantity
1222
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
40,887.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAIU7476135
CLKU5016888
GCXU5010175
HDMU6743140
KOCU4768544
SEGU5832580
TEMU7277184
Marks Description
XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
WORLDBRIDGE LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI ULSAN
Voyage Number
0022E
Bill of Lading Number
WBLCJFCKR45204
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM47739600
Lloyd's Code
9469895
HTS Codes
HTS 0409.00