Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    60 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

60 U.S. shipments available for Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2020-07-02 Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.
Dsv Air & Sea S.A. De C.V.
MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA0...
guía de carga
2020-06-18 Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.
Dsv Air & Sea S.A. De C.V.
MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA0...
guía de carga
2020-03-19 Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.
Dsv Air & Sea Inc.
SOLID GEAR
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Dsv Air Sea Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
FOR DSV OCEAN TRANSPORTA/S -6 38/F BLDG. 4 LONGHU MOCO NO. 166 XINNAN RD YUBEI TEDISTRICT CHONGQING 401121 CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

60 shipment records available

Date
2020-07-02
Shipper Name
Dsv Air & Sea Co., Ltd. As Agent
Shipper Address
FOR DSV OCEAN TRANSPORTA/S -6 38/F BLDG. 4 LONGHU MOCO NO. 166 XINNAN RD YUBEI TEDISTRICT CHONGQING 401121 CHINA
Consignee Name
Dsv Air & Sea S.A.De C.V.
Consignee Address
AV INSURGENTES 1032 1ER PISO COL. INSURGENTES SAN BORJA MEXICO 03100 MX
Notify Party Name
Dsv Air & Sea S.A.De C.V.
Notify Party Address
INSURGENTES SUR 819,1 & 2 FLOOR, COL AMPLIACION NAPOLES, DEL BENITO JUAREZ MEX 03840, MEXICO
Weight
401200
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
401200.0
Quantity
400
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
401,200.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Chongqing, Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1 MICRO SILICA RFC DAA020218JY1 RFC DAA020218JY1
Container
CAAU2006898
CAXU6960131
CPSU1810760
DFSU1190336
FCIU2495932
FCIU2818300
FCIU6504570
FCIU6507203
FCIU6597932
GATU1319455
GLDU5320203
GLDU5634138
GLDU5799544
HLBU1367700
HLBU2646524
HLXU1169912
HLXU3563761
TCLU2865315
TCLU3087018
UACU3581293
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
AS PATRIA
Voyage Number
2021N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUCKG200405873
Lloyd's Code
9294525
HTS Codes
HTS 2811.22