Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra

Perfil de la empresa   Argentina

See Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    16 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

16 U.S. shipments available for Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2012-10-23 Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra
E & J Gallo Winery
20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 ...
guía de carga
2012-10-22 Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra
Ferreiro & Co.
20 Std 98, 8 Tons. White Grape Juice Concentrat E In 65 Bins With 1520 Kgs. Ne T Each. P. O. Contract # 63208 In 13 Bins Per Total Bultos 65 Bins Drumming Lots 786 12 787 \N20 Std 98, 8 Tons. White Grape Juice Concentrat E In 65 Bins With 1520 Kgs. Ne T Each. P. O. Contract # 63208 In 13 Bins Per Total Bultos 65 Bins Drumming Lots 786 12 787 \N20 Std 98, 8 Tons. White Grape Juice Concentrat E I...
guía de carga
2012-10-19 Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra
Family Delight Food Inc.
14 Bins 20. 30 Net Tons Of White Grape Juice Concentrate 68 Brix Ncm: 2009. 69. 00 Fda: 11266726500 Total Quantity: 28 Bins Total Gros Weight: 42000 Kgs. Total Net Weight: 40600 Kgs. \N14 Bins 20. 30 Net Tons Of White Grape Juice Concentrate 68 Brix
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Emprendimiento Industries Mediterra

 
Dirección
NEO SA AV LA VOZ DEL INTERIOR 6926 CP 5000 - CORDOBA - ARGENTINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

16 shipment records available

Date
2012-10-23
Shipper Name
Emprendimiento Industrial Mediterra
Shipper Address
NEO SA AV LA VOZ DEL INTERIOR 6926 CP 5000 - CORDOBA - ARGENTINA
Consignee Name
E & J Gallo Winery C/O San Joaquin
Consignee Address
600 YOSEMITE BLVD MODESTO CA 95354 UNITED STATES MODESTO CALIFORNIA 95353
Notify Party Name
Total Logistics Resources
Notify Party Address
25 KEARNEY STREET #304 SAN FRANCISC, O, CALIFORNIA 94108 USA JACK HUBBAR, D TE 415 398 4380 NORTHERN LIGHT, GROUP LLC 4113
Weight
205000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
205000.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
210
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Argentina
Details
205,000.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Mexico
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Valparaiso, Chile
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers Andany Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers And Any Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1). \N20 Std 40605, 785 Gallons White Grap E Juice Concentrate In Flexitanks Of 20, 5 Tons E Ach P. O. # 88265 000 Lot #: 761 12 762 12 76 3 12 764 12 765 12 766 12 767 12 768 12 769 12 And 770 12 Commercial Invoice # 0014 00 000009 Below Deck Away From Su N, Boilers Andany Hot Area Permiso De Embarque 12038 Ec01023202 C Factura 0014 00000009 Fecha Terms And Conditions 1).
Container
FCIU4149142
FCIU4150328
FCIU4152172
FCIU4197346
FCIU4258360
FCIU4268624
GESU3926242
GESU3928862
TGHU1638980
TGHU1753460
Carrier Name
HAMBURG SUED
Vessel Name
CAP PATTON
Voyage Number
239NB
Bill of Lading Number
CNIU004956666
Lloyd's Code
9344667
HTS Codes
HTS 2009.69