For Delivery To, 670 FALLING CREAK RD SPARTANBURG SC 29301 | Informe del Comprador — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

For Delivery To

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See For Delivery To's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

4 U.S. shipments available for For Delivery To, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 42 more fields
2018-05-24 For Delivery To
Forward Sports (Pvt) Ltd.
X GLIDER WHITE/BLACK/FOOBLU T OTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 479 GR OSS WEIGHT 4868. 3 KG REMARK F ORM E NO. HMB-2018-0000037783 DT. 02-04-2018 CODE 9506 62 INVOICE NO. A10691718 SOC CER BALLS CU ST. ORDER NO: 0284538466 P. O. NO: 0120163269 ARTICLE NO: CW4162 NO. OF CTN: 9555 NO. OF PCS: 479 TOTAL GWT: 4868. 3 00 KGS - CO NTACT CO NTACT C ONTACT ADIDAS TEAM FA X 001- 310 353-3222 - FTZ TEAM STARLANCER...
guía de carga
2018-05-24 For Delivery To
Damco India Pvt., Ltd.
6 CARTONS FOOTWEAR (ADIDAS SA NDALS) CUSTOMER NO: 600000 P O NO: 0120045386 ORDER NO: SH 0284433487 ART NO: AC8412 Q TY: 1200 PRS INVOICE NO: AFS A2018-0561 HS CODE: 640299314 5 PLANT CODE = 6040 SB NO: 4001129 SB DT: 14/04/2018 13 CARTONS 19 CARTONS 26 CARTO NS 25 CARTONS 19 CARTONS 1 2 CARTONS 13 CARTONS FOOTWEAR (ADIDAS S ANDALS) CUSTOMER NO: 600000 NO: 0120047053 ORDER NO: 0 284445077 ART N...
guía de carga
2018-05-24 For Delivery To
Damco India Pvt., Ltd.
4 CARTONS FOOTWEAR (ADIDAS BR ANDED SPORT SHOES) CUSTOMER NO: 600000 NO: 0120245944 ORDER NO: 0284651792 ART NO: BA8375 QTY: 2055 PRS INVO ICE NO: AFIP2018-1067 HS CODE: 6403999071 PLANT CODE = 60 40 SB NO: 4001005 SB DT: 11/ 04/2018 30 CARTONS 1 CARTONS 25 CARTONS 4 CARTONS 25 C ARTONS 3 CARTONS 27 CARTONS 4 CARTONS 27 CARTONS 5 CAR TONS 55 CARTONS 12 CARTONS FOOTWEAR (ADIDAS B RANDED SPORT SH...
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for For Delivery To

 
Dirección
670 FALLING CREAK RD SPARTANBURG SC 29301
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Date
2018-05-24
Shipper Name
Forward Sports (Pvt) Ltd
Shipper Address
P.O. Box 1704, Wazirabad Road, Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan, 51310
Consignee Name
For Delivery To:
Consignee Address
670 FALLING CREAK RD SPARTANBURG SC 29301
Notify Party Name
Fedex Trade Networks Transport &
Notify Party Address
BROKERAGE,INC INTERNATIONAL 19601, HAMILTON AVE.TORRANCE,CA.90502-1309, ATTN:OCEAN IMPORT DEPT/DAVID HUSKEY, 1-3103533200 TEL EX 1-310353 32
Weight
76293
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
34605.9
Quantity
3539
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
386
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
Pakistan
Details
34,605.9 kg
From port: Port Muhammad Bin Qasim, Pakistan
To port: GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, Greenville‑Spartanburg, South Carolina
Via port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Port Qasim
Foreign Port of Lading
Port Muhammad Bin Qasim, Pakistan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, Greenville‑Spartanburg, South Carolina
Commodity
X GLIDER WHITE/BLACK/FOOBLU T OTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 479 GR OSS WEIGHT 4868. 3 KG REMARK F ORM E NO. HMB-2018-0000037783 DT. 02-04-2018 CODE 9506 62 INVOICE NO. A10691718 SOC CER BALLS CU ST. ORDER NO: 0284538466 P. O. NO: 0120163269 ARTICLE NO: CW4162 NO. OF CTN: 9555 NO. OF PCS: 479 TOTAL GWT: 4868. 3 00 KGS - CO NTACT CO NTACT C ONTACT ADIDAS TEAM FA X 001- 310 353-3222 - FTZ TEAM STARLANCER V SGREEN/BLACK/MAT TE TOTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 54 5 GROSS WEIGHT 5878. 13 KG RE MARK FORM E NO. HMB-2018-0000 037774 DT. 02-04-2018 COD E 950662 INVOICE NO. A1072171 8 SOCCER BALLS FREIGHT COLLE CT CUST. ORDER NO: 028473462 8 P. O. NO: 0120337139 ARTICL E NO: CW3239 NO. OF CTN: 1089 0 NO. OF PCS: 545 TOTAL GWT: 5878. 130 KGS FREIGHT COLLEC T - ADIDAS TEAM CON TACT FTZ TEAM W CUP KO GLIDE WHITE/NINDIG T OTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 602 GR OSS WEIGHT 5954. 75 KG REMARK FORM E NO. HMB-2018-0000037801 DT. 02-04-2018 CODE 950 662 INVOICE NO. A10671718 SO CCER BALLS C UST. ORDER NO: 0284477091 P. O. NO: 0120097922 ARTICLE NO: CW4687 NO. OF CTN: 11908 NO. OF PCS: 602 TOTAL GWT: 5954. 750 KGS - ADIDAS TEAM PHON E 001- 310 353-3442 FT Z TEAM W CUP KO MINI WHITE/SOLRED/BL ACK TOTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 4 56 GROSS WEIGHT 4773. 4 KG RE MARK FORM E NO. HMB-2018-0000 037807 DT. 02-04-2018 COD E 950662 INVOICE NO. A1073171 8 SOCCER BALLS FREIGHT COLLE CT CUSTOMER ORDER NO: 02842 15851 0284223669 0284223670 0284437659 0284437657 N UMBER ARTICLE NO: 011967475 7 CW4690 0119846033 0119846 046 0120046402 0120046403 NO. OF CTN: NO. OF PCS: 297 13, 350 61 2, 745 30 1, 350 12 500 56 2, 500 TOTAL GWT: 4773. 40 0 KGS - CON TACT CON TACT CO NTACT ADIDAS TEAM FTZ T EAM STARLANCER V SGREEN/BLACK/MAT TE TOTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 59 7 GROSS WEIGHT 2985. 6 KG REM ARK FORM E NO. HMB-2018-00000 37779 DT. 02-04-2018 CODE 950662 INVOICE NO. A10711718 SOCCER BALLS FREIGHT COLLEC T CUST. ORDER NO: 0284734628 P. O. NO: 0120337139 ARTICLE NO: CW3239 NO. OF CTN: 11940 NO. OF PCS: 597 TOTAL GWT: 5985. 600 KGS - ADIDAS TEAM CONT ACT FTZ TEAM STARLANCER V SGREEN/BLACK/MAT TE TOTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 71 9 GROSS WEIGHT 6085. 2 KG REM ARK FORM E NO. HMB-2018-00000 37780 DT. 02-04-2018 CODE 950662 INVOICE NO. A10701718 SOCCER BALLS FREIGHT COLLEC T CUST. ORDER NO: 0284734628 P. O. NO: 0120337139 ARTICLE NO: CW3239 NO. OF CTN: 14380 NO. OF PCS: 719 TOTAL GWT: 6085. 200 KGS - ADIDAS TEAM CONT ACT FTZ TEAM W CUP KO COMP WHITE/SOLRED/BL ACK TOTAL NUMBER OF CARTONS 1 41 GROSS WEIGHT 1062. 75 KG R EMARK FORM E NO. HMB-2018-000 0037786 DT. 02-04-2018 CO DE 950662 INVOICE NO. A106817 18 SOCCER BALLS FREIGHT COLL ECT CUST. ORDER NO: EU02839 67000 0283967001 0283966997 P. O. NO: ARTICLE NO: 011 9450638 CW4681 0119450727 0 119450731 NO. OF CTN: NO. O F PCS: 34 400 9 100 98 1, 175 TOTAL GWT: 1062. 750 KG S - CONTAC T ADI DAS TEAM FTZ TEAM
Container
MRKU0009017
MRKU2830280
MRKU2848020
MRKU6095990
MRKU6390173
MSKU0224855
MSKU5737275
Marks Description
PLANT CODE = 6040 PLANT CODE = 6040 PLANT CODE = 6040 PLANT CODE = 6040 PLANT CODE = 6040 PLANT CODE = 6040 PLANT CODE = 6040
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK PITTSBURGH
Voyage Number
1804
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU964628707
Lloyd's Code
9342176
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 9506.62;HTS 6110.20;HTS 4202.92;HTS 9503.00

Buyers similar to For Delivery To