Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Greiner Bio One GmbH

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Greiner Bio One GmbH's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Greiner Bio One GmbH
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    2,497 shipments (78.7%)
  • India
    321 shipments (10.1%)
  • Vietnam
    138 shipments (4.4%)
  • Colombia
    87 shipments (2.7%)
  • Brazil
    63 shipments (2.0%)
  • Mexico
    44 shipments (1.4%)
  • Pakistan
    16 shipments (0.5%)
  • Sri Lanka
    6 shipments (0.2%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

2,497 envios a Estados Unidos
US
87 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,497 U.S. shipments available for Greiner Bio One GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-05-13 Greiner Bio One GmbH
Greiner Bio One North America Inc.
MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC
guía de carga
2022-05-06 Greiner Bio One GmbH
Greiner Bio One North America Inc.
MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC
guía de carga
2022-05-01 Greiner Bio One GmbH
Greiner Bio One North America Inc.
MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Greiner Bio One GmbH

 
Dirección
MAYBACHSTRASSE 2 FRICKENHAUSEN, BADEN WUERTTEMBERG 72636
 
info@de.gbo.com
www.greinerbioone.com
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3,190 shipment records available

Date
2022-05-13
Shipper Name
Greiner Bio One Gmbh
Shipper Address
Maybachstrasse, 2, Frickenhausen, Germany, 72636
Consignee Name
Greiner Bio One North America Inc
Consignee Address
4238 CAPITAL DRIVE MONROE NC 28110 U.S.A.
Weight
84357
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
38263.69
Quantity
7444
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Germany
Details
38,263.69 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
Place of Receipt
Germany
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
Commodity
MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC MEDICAL PRODUCTS MADE OUT OF PLASTIC
Container
BSIU9979303
BSIU9979788
ICUU9191994
RRSU4211213
RRSU4212328
UETU5785310
Marks Description
AND NUMBERS AND NUMBERS AND NUMBERS AND NUMBERS AND NUMBERS AND NUMBERS
Carrier Name
INDEPENDENT CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT QUEST
Voyage Number
841W
Bill of Lading Number
IILU113859300
Lloyd's Code
9246700
HTS Codes
HTS 3923.30