Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte), LTD. 56 SUNGEI KADUT ST 1 SINGAPORE 729359 FAX TE006563678355 | Informe del Comprador — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)

Perfil de la empresa   Singapore

See Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions that supply Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)
Origin Country/Region
  • Canada
    3 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3 U.S. shipments available for Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte), updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 42 more fields
2015-04-11 Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)
Jasco Forest Products Ltd.
North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per C...
guía de carga
2014-09-25 Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)
Yaorun Wood Co., Ltd.
Canadian Softwood Lumber \N Canadian Softwood Lumber \N Canadian Softwood Lumber
guía de carga
2014-09-17 Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)
Yaorun Wood Co., Ltd.
Canadian Softwood Lumber \N Canadian Softwood Lumber \N Canadian Softwood Lumber \N Canadian Softwood Lumber
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading (Pte)

 
Dirección
LTD. 56 SUNGEI KADUT ST 1 SINGAPORE 729359 FAX TE006563678355
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2015-04-11
Shipper Name
Jazz Forest Products 2004 Ltd.
Shipper Address
34261 Industrial Way, Abbbotsford, British Columbia, Canada, V2S 7M6
Consignee Name
Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading Pte
Consignee Address
LTD. 56 SUNGEI KADUT ST 1 SINGAPORE 729359 FAX TE006563678355
Notify Party Name
Hock Hin Leong Timber Trading Pte
Notify Party Address
LTD., 56 SUNGEI KADUT STREET 1, SINGAPORE, 729359 TEL 006563681300 FAX, TE006563678355
Weight
152655
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
152655.0
Quantity
91
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
248
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
152,655.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Delta, Cd
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.; \N North American Lumber Green Hemfir Mill Run Grade As Per Contract No. S11911 Size 150 Mm X 15 Mm X 8 20 Ft.;
Container
APHU6818840
APHU6884667
APHU6941556
APHU7136715
TCLU8501922
TEMU7594872
Marks Description
Marks And Numbers With Aphu681884 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu681884 \N \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu681884 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu681884 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu681884
Carrier Name
APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP
Vessel Name
OOCL SEOUL
Voyage Number
00027
Bill of Lading Number
APLU086341367
Lloyd's Code
9417244
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.10