Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco., 7FLOOR HUALONG BLDG YUHUA DISTR CHANGSHA HUNAN 410016 CN | Reportaje de Proveedor — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3 U.S. shipments available for Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 42 more fields
2012-05-17 Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco.
Cmc Cometals Processing Inc.
Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Pc 80125 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Manganese Briquette Sodium Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 \N Freight Prepaid Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Sodium Manganese Briquette Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Pc 80125 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low \N Freight Prepaid Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Mangann...
guía de carga
2008-07-06 Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco.
American Sierra Metals,Llc
Electrolytic Manganese Metal Flakes \N Electrolytic Manganese Metal Flakes
guía de carga
2008-06-12 Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco.
Acupowder Tn Inc.
Manganese Metal Powder 99. 7 Pct 400 Pails=13 Plts
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hunan Coran Industries???Ommerceco.

 
Dirección
7FLOOR HUALONG BLDG YUHUA DISTR CHANGSHA HUNAN 410016 CN
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2012-05-17
Shipper Name
Hunan Coran Inidustry And Commerce
Shipper Address
7FLOOR HUALONG BLDG YUHUA DISTR CHANGSHA HUNAN 410016 CN
Consignee Name
Cmc Cometals Processing,Inc.
Consignee Address
CMC COMETALS SOUTH CAROLINA 777 TAYLOR ST CAYCE SC 29033 CONTACT:MONICA CHALCO PHONE
Notify Party Name
John S. Connor
Notify Party Address
799 CROMWELL PARK DRIVE SUITE A-G, GLEN BURNIE, MD 21061
Weight
261840
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
261840.0
Quantity
192
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
China
Details
261,840.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Changsha, Pc
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Pc 80125 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Manganese Briquette Sodium Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 \N Freight Prepaid Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Sodium Manganese Briquette Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Pc 80125 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low \N Freight Prepaid Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Manganese Briquette Sodium Pc 80125 Baf Ddc All Prepaid N Sodium Pc 80125 Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Manganese Briquette Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com N Sodium Baf Ddc All Prepaid Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Manganese Briquette Pc 80125 Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 N Manganese Briquette Pc 80125 Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Sodium Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Baf Ddc All Prepaid \N Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Sodium Pc 80125 Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Baf Ddc All Prepaid Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Manganese Briquette \N Freight Prepaid Pc 80125 Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Manganese Briquette Sodium Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low \N Baf Ddc All Prepaid Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Pc 80125 Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Manganese Briquette Sodium Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com N Baf Ddc All Prepaid Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Pc 80125 Sodium Manganese Briquette Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low \N Baf Ddc All Prepaid Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Manganese Briquette Sodium Pc 80125 \N Sodium Email Michellc At Jsconnor. Com Htsus Code 8111. 00. 49. 90 Baf Ddc All Prepaid Manganese Briquette Mangannese Briquette P. V. A. Low Pc 80125
Container
AMFU3272578
APZU3040310
APZU3279290
APZU3630677
APZU3758396
APZU3942931
BSIU2078129
CLHU3239095
GESU2647562
IKSU2664496
TCLU2311611
TGHU3220773
Marks Description
Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80125 Lot 120215 Net Weight 3000 Lb Made In China \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257 \N Marks And Numbers With Amfu327257
Carrier Name
APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP
Vessel Name
PRESIDENT TRUMAN
Voyage Number
00229
Bill of Lading Number
APLU300539662
Master Bill of Lading Number
APLU051251708
Lloyd's Code
8616283
HTS Codes
HTS 8111.00