Hunan Coran Industries, AND COMMERCE CO. LTD. FLOOR HUALONG BLDG YUHUA DISTRICT CHANGSHA CITY | Reportaje de Proveedor — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hunan Coran Industries

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Hunan Coran Industries's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

10 U.S. shipments available for Hunan Coran Industries, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 42 more fields
2013-01-15 Hunan Coran Industries
Cmc Cometals
Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb Made In China \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 8015...
guía de carga
2012-04-14 Hunan Coran Industries
Cmc Cometals Processing Inc.
Manganese Briquette \N Manganese Briquette \N Manganese Briquette \N Manganese Briquette
guía de carga
2012-04-07 Hunan Coran Industries
Cmc Cometals Processing Inc.
Manganese Briquette \N Manganese Briquette \N Manganese Briquette \N Manganese Briquette
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hunan Coran Industries

 
Dirección
AND COMMERCE CO. LTD. FLOOR HUALONG BLDG YUHUA DISTRICT CHANGSHA CITY
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

10 shipment records available

Date
2013-01-15
Shipper Name
Hunan Coran Industry
Shipper Address
AND COMMERCE CO. LTD. FLOOR HUALONG BLDG YUHUA DISTRICT CHANGSHA CITY
Consignee Name
Cmc Cometals
Consignee Address
CMC COMETALS PROCESSING INC. DBA CMC COMETALS SOUTH CAROLINA
Notify Party Name
Cmc Cometals Processing, Inc.
Notify Party Address
799 CROMWELL PACK DRIVE. SUITE A, GLEN BURNIE, MD 21061, USA
Weight
174220
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
174220.0
Quantity
128
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
X
Country of Origin
China
Details
174,220.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Yueyang,Hn
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb Made In China \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb \N Mn Briquette Cmc Cometals Pc 80159 Lot: 121122 Net Weight: 3000 Lb
Container
CBHU3432139
CBHU3644971
CBHU4144625
CBHU4317401
CBHU4320128
DFSU2679635
GVDU2011751
TCKU2402313
Marks Description
Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159 \N \N Manganese Briquette Baf Ddc All Prepaid Pc 80159
Carrier Name
SEND TRANSPORTATION INC
Vessel Name
YM KEELUNG
Voyage Number
042E
Bill of Lading Number
STIACOWH00001609
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6009362900
HTS Codes
HTS 8111.00