Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

420 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

420 U.S. shipments available for Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-05-09 Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd.
Texas Construction Concepts Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-02-19 Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd.
Strong Flooring Solutions Llc
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2022-11-23 Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd.
Engineered Floors North Bypass
XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jae Young Chemical Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
55-4 DOGOK-RI JIRYE-MYEON GIMCHE ON-CITY GYEONGSANGBUK-DO SOUTH KOR TEEA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

486 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-09
Shipper Name
Jae Young Chemical Co Ltd
Shipper Address
55-4 DOGOK-RI JIRYE-MYEON GIMCHE ON-CITY GYEONGSANGBUK-DO SOUTH KOR TEEA
Consignee Name
Texas Construction Concepts Llc
Consignee Address
4830 WHIRLWIND DRIVE SAN ANTONIO TEXAS 78217 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Texas Construction Concepts Llc
Notify Party Address
4830 WHIRLWIND DRIVE, SAN ANTONIO TX 78217
Weight
141457
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
141457.0
Quantity
8255
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
200
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
141,457.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CSLU2134336
CSNU1475340
CSNU1777280
CSNU1831781
FCIU5225946
GLDU5763583
OOLU2938540
RFCU2121120
Carrier Name
GREEN GLOBE LINE CO LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM ATTILA
Voyage Number
0PGER
Bill of Lading Number
GGBOIMNY9436F
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6354611430
Lloyd's Code
9433793
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10