Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jennmar Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Australia

See Jennmar Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

62 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

62 U.S. shipments available for Jennmar Australia (Pty) ) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-01 Jennmar Australia
Northern Star (Pogo) Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-08 Jennmar Australia
Northern Star (Pogo) Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-24 Jennmar Australia
Northern Star (Pogo) Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jennmar Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.

 
Dirección
40-44 ANZAC AV SMEATON GRANGE AU
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

71 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-01
Shipper Name
Jennmar Australia Pty Ltd
Shipper Address
40-44 ANZAC AV SMEATON GRANGE AU
Consignee Name
Northern Star (Pogo) Llc
Consignee Address
POGO MINE POGO MINE RD ALASKA AK US
Weight
162000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
162000.0
Quantity
194
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
162,000.0 kg
From port: Sydney, Australia
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Sydney
Foreign Port of Lading
Sydney, Australia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CAIU3328320
FCIU6318534
FCIU6561204
FTAU1595900
HLBU1105504
HLBU2607050
SEGU2612072
UETU2786020
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
CARGO CONTAINER LINE LIMITED
Vessel Name
ANL WARRNAMBOOL
Voyage Number
534N
Bill of Lading Number
CCLLPERS25017048
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSYD250800170
Lloyd's Code
9440772
HTS Codes
HTS 8433.11