Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kyung Dong Navien

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Kyung Dong Navien's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Kyung Dong Navien
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    3,520 shipments (100.0%)
  • Brazil
    1 shipments (0.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

3,520 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3,520 U.S. shipments available for Kyung Dong Navien, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2021-02-27 Kyung Dong Navien
Navien Inc.
guía de carga
2021-02-26 Kyung Dong Navien
Navien Inc.
guía de carga
2021-02-26 Kyung Dong Navien
Navien Inc.
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kyung Dong Navien

 
Dirección
5th Floor, Koami Building, 13-6, Yeouido-Dong, Yeongdeungpo-Gu, Seoul, South Korea, 150 729
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3,521 shipment records available

Date
2021-02-27
Shipper Name
Kyungdong Navien Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
5th Floor, Koami Building, 13-6, Yeouido-Dong, Yeongdeungpo-Gu, Seoul, South Korea, 150 729
Consignee Name
Navien Inc.
Consignee Address
20 GOODYEAR IRVINE CALIFORNIA 92618 USA
Notify Party Name
Same As Consignee
Notify Party Address
SAME ASCONSIGNEE, ., .
Weight
59525
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
59525.0
Quantity
144
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
59,525.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Container
FFAU1133063
SEGU5796348
TEMU8945396
TLLU5380980
YMLU8665808
YMMU6113980
Carrier Name
CJ LOGISTICS CORPORATION
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI PLUTO
Voyage Number
016E
Bill of Lading Number
CJKCCOKR21003099
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMLUW360873722

Proveedores de productos similares de South Korea

Proveedores similares a Kyung Dong Navien