Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti

Perfil de la empresa   Turkey

See Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

233 U.S. shipments available for Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-06-15 Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti
Ottomanson Inc.
XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-06-07 Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti
Ottomanson Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-05-28 Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti
Ottomanson Inc.
XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti

 
Dirección
ORG SAN BOLG 22. CAD NO :11 KAYSERI KAYSERI
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

233 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-15
Shipper Name
Mozzi Mobilya Dis Ticaret Limited S
Shipper Address
ORG SAN BOLG 22. CAD NO :11 KAYSERI KAYSERI
Consignee Name
Ottomanson Inc
Consignee Address
211 MT. PROSPECT AV. CLIFTON NJ 07013 USA CLIFTON NJ 07013 US
Notify Party Name
Barsan Global Logistics Inc
Notify Party Address
432 BERGEN BLVD UNIT #D 2. FLOOR, RIDGEFIELD NJ07657 US... TE2017730730
Also Notify Party Name
Ottomanson Inc
Also Notify Party Address
301 ISLAND ROAD, MAHWAH NJ07430 US... TE001 973 333 96 6
Weight
30740
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
30740.0
Quantity
770
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
30,740.0 kg
From port: Aliaga, Turkey
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Kayseri
Foreign Port of Lading
Aliaga, Turkey
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAIU8645482
SKIU9055871
TCNU9903754
TRKU4431433
TRKU4463132
WFHU5145480
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
BARSAN INTERNATIONAL INC
Vessel Name
MELCHIOR SCHULTE
Voyage Number
US3Z
Bill of Lading Number
BARSMENW23390729
Master Bill of Lading Number
TRKU10077938
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.41