Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Peru

See Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,207 envios a Estados Unidos
US
1,509 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,207 U.S. shipments available for Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-07-17 Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A.
Nexa Resources US Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2023-07-15 Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A.
Nexa Resources US Inc.
XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2023-07-15 Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A.
Nexa Resources US Inc.
XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla S.A.

 
Dirección
ALT.KM.9.5 CARRETERA CENTRAL DESVIOA HUACHIPA CAJAMARQUILLA LIMA 15-PERU
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

2,717 shipment records available

Date
2023-07-17
Shipper Name
Nexa Resources Cajamarquilla Sa
Shipper Address
ALT.KM.9.5 CARRETERA CENTRAL DESVIOA HUACHIPA CAJAMARQUILLA LIMA 15-PERU
Consignee Name
Nexa Resources Us, Inc.
Consignee Address
3200 SOUTHWEST FREEWAY HOUSTON TEXAS - 77027 - USA
Notify Party Name
Janel Group
Notify Party Address
3340 GREENS RD, SUITE 350, HOUSTON, TEXAS, 77032, ATTN AURORA HERNANDEZ, TEL 281-590-3505 FAX 281-590-3838
Weight
189154
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
189154.0
Quantity
173
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Peru
Details
189,154.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Callao, Pe
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CXDU1832074
GLDU5774680
HAMU1103179
HLXU1342083
TGCU2109005
UACU3546409
UACU3862053
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TEMPANOS
Voyage Number
2319N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCULI3230617720
Lloyd's Code
9447897
HTS Codes
HTS 7901.11.00.00