Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Spain

See Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

59 U.S. shipments available for Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-09-19 Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A.
Food Guys
XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2022-09-03 Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A.
Food Guys
XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2021-11-06 Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A.
Suzannes Specialties
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Oficina Tecnica Industries S.A.

 
Dirección
PETTIROSSI 1145 /509280 FERNANDO DE LA MORA - PARAGUAY
 
 
Top products
  1. cane sugar
  2. molasses
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  2. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  3. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  4. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar

Sample Bill of Lading

59 shipment records available

Date
2022-09-19
Shipper Name
Oficina Tecnica Industrial S.A.
Shipper Address
PETTIROSSI 1145 /509280 FERNANDO DE LA MORA - PARAGUAY
Consignee Name
Food Guys
Consignee Address
30470 SW PARKWAY AV SUITEA WILSONVILLE OR 97070
Notify Party Name
Next Logistics Group Llc
Notify Party Address
9900 W SAMPLE RD, STE 401, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065, IMPORTSNEXTLOGISTICSGROUP.COM
Weight
124890
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
124890.0
Quantity
4800
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
124,890.0 kg
From port: Montevideo, Uruguay
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Asuncion, Py
Foreign Port of Lading
Montevideo, Uruguay
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX
Container
BMOU2201346
HLBU2330372
HLXU1198818
TCLU3387062
TLLU2567453
UACU3738464
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TEMPANOS
Voyage Number
2228N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUAS0220700831
Lloyd's Code
9447897
HTS Codes
HTS 1701.14