Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd., THE REN MIN NORTH RD LONG HUA TOWN BAOAN AREA SHENZHEN CN | Reportaje de Proveedor — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

7 U.S. shipments available for Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 42 more fields
2011-06-12 Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Stoneridge Cycle Ltd.
Hs Code 8712000040, 8712005000 Bicycle \N8712005000 Hs Code 8712000040, Bicycle \N8712005000 Hs Code 8712000040, Bicycle \N Hs Code 8712000040, 8712005000 Bicycle \N Hs Code 8712000040, Bicycle 8712005000 \N Bicycle 8712005000 Hs Code 8712000040, Materials Any
guía de carga
2011-04-10 Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Stoneridge Cycle Ltd.
Bicycle Materials Any \N Bicycle
guía de carga
2010-12-11 Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Stoneridge Cycle Ltd.
Bicycle \N Bicycle Materials Any
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Overlord Bicycle Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
THE REN MIN NORTH RD LONG HUA TOWN BAOAN AREA SHENZHEN CN
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

7 shipment records available

Date
2011-06-12
Shipper Name
Overlord Bicycle Co.,Ltd
Shipper Address
THE REN MIN NORTH RD LONG HUA TOWN BAOAN AREA SHENZHEN CN
Consignee Name
Stoneridge Cycle Ltd.
Consignee Address
264 BRONTE STREET SOUTH UNIT 1 MILTON, ON L9T 5A3
Weight
24990
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
24990.0
Quantity
780
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
393
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
China
Details
24,990.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
Hs Code 8712000040, 8712005000 Bicycle \N8712005000 Hs Code 8712000040, Bicycle \N8712005000 Hs Code 8712000040, Bicycle \N Hs Code 8712000040, 8712005000 Bicycle \N Hs Code 8712000040, Bicycle 8712005000 \N Bicycle 8712005000 Hs Code 8712000040, Materials Any
Container
BSIU9074130
FCIU8886370
FCIU9011304
FSCU9891493
YMLU8213752
YMLU8354806
Marks Description
Kent P. O No. 211083 Made In China C/No. 1 96 \N Kent P. O No. 211083 Made In China C/No. 291 388 \N Kent P. O No. 211083 Made In China C/No. 193 290 \N Kent P. O No. 211083 Made In China C/No. 97 192 \N Kent P. O No. 211083 Made In China C/No. 1 250 \N Kent P. O No. 211083 Made In China C/No. 389 450/ 251 330
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
YM ANPING
Voyage Number
0042E
Bill of Lading Number
BANQSZX0237025
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMLUW300241881
HTS Codes
HTS 8712.00.50.00