Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT . Jebe Koko

Perfil de la empresa   Indonesia

See PT . Jebe Koko's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by PT . Jebe Koko
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    229 shipments (84.8%)
  • Pakistan
    41 shipments (15.2%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

229 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

229 U.S. shipments available for PT . Jebe Koko, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2021-11-29 PT . Jebe Koko
Fcstone Merchant Services, Llc
220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S C...
guía de carga
2021-11-22 PT . Jebe Koko
General Cocoa Co.
60MT - COCOA BUTTER - JB100-PP P TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 60, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 P O NO.: P02642. 000 FDA NUMBER: 13320185926 FREIGHT COLLEC T "FREIGHT TO BE CREDITED TO SERVICE CONTRACT NUMBER 298477 918 EFFECTIVE MAY 1, 2021. 60MT - COCOA BUTTER - JB100-PP P TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 60, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 P O NO.: P02642. 000 FDA NUMBER: 13320185926 FREIGHT COLLEC T "FRE...
guía de carga
2021-11-22 PT . Jebe Koko
Fcstone Merchant Services, Llc
COCOA BUTTER COCOA BUTTER
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT . Jebe Koko

 
Dirección
GRESIK, EAST JAVA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3,991 shipment records available

Date
2021-11-29
Shipper Name
Pt. Jebe Koko
Shipper Address
KAWASAN INDUSTRI MASPION BLOK SE JALAN RAYA MANYAR KM 25 DESA SUKOMULYO KEC. MANYAR GRESIK EAST JAVA
Consignee Name
Fcstone Merchant Services, Llc
Consignee Address
1221 BRICKELL AVE, SUITE 2500 MIAMI FL 33131 USA MIAMI
Notify Party Name
Fcstone Merchant Services, Llc
Notify Party Address
MATTHEW.CALDERON@INTLFCSTONE.COM, CONTACT: MATTHEW CALDERON, SUITE 800. KANSAS CITY MO 64116, 18164105066
Weight
496657
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
225279.83
Quantity
8800
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
245
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
225,279.83 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Surabaya
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity
220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A 220MT - COCOA BUTTER JB080-DB TOTAL NET WEIGHT: 220, 000. 00 KGS H. S CODE: 1804. 00. 000 FD A REG NO.: 13320185926 CUSTOM ER CONTRACT NO.: DMO88554A & D MO88555A
Container
MRKU6800093
MRKU7043712
MRKU7550888
MRKU7944578
MRKU8199510
MRKU8596857
MRKU9720480
MSKU7234290
SUDU7465478
TCLU2202164
TLLU2486829
Marks Description
NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL NIL
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK NIAGARA
Voyage Number
146N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU212740973
Lloyd's Code
9434905
HTS Codes
HTS 1804.00