Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Thailand

See President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

51 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

51 U.S. shipments available for President Flour Mills Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-04-20 Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.
President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-04-09 Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.
President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-01-05 Market Place Commodities
President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
43/244 MOO 4 HUAYPRAB-PLUAKDAENG MABYANGPORN PLIAKDAENG RAYONG 21140 TETHAILAND
 
 
Top products
  1. spring
  2. lentils
  3. canadian
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 10 - Cereals
  2. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  3. HS 11 - Products of the milling industry; malt, starches, inulin, wheat gluten
  4. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  5. HS 69 - Ceramic products

Sample Bill of Lading

52 shipment records available

Date
2025-04-20
Shipper Name
Parrish & Heimbecker, Limited
Shipper Address
Suite 1830, Marine Building, 355, Burrard Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, V6C 2G8
Consignee Name
President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.
Consignee Address
43/244 MOO 4 HUAYPRAB-PLUAKDAENG MABYANGPORN PLIAKDAENG RAYONG 21140 TETHAILAND
Notify Party Name
President Flour Mills Co., Ltd.
Notify Party Address
43/244 MOO. 4, HUAYPRAB-PLUAKDAENG, RD., MABYANGPORN, PLUAKDAENG,, RAYONG 21140, THAILAND
Weight
216910
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
216910.0
Quantity
8
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
216
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
216,910.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU2508560
BEAU2515764
EGHU3540793
EGHU3818884
EGSU3449429
EITU3114145
EMCU6375423
EMCU6396494
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
WAN HAI 506
Voyage Number
227S
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570036767
Lloyd's Code
9294886
HTS Codes
HTS 1001.99