Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way, MEMPHIS AR 72301 USA | Informe del Comprador — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

20 U.S. shipments available for Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 42 more fields
2020-03-26 Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way
Unknown
GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000103 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000104 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85...
guía de carga
2020-01-18 Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way
Unknown
GLASS PARTS INVOICE 1523001018 / 17-12-2019 HS CODE 85479000 GLASS PARTS INVOICE 1523001018 / 17-12-2019 HS CODE 85479000 GLASS PARTS INVOICE 1523001018 / 17-12-2019 HS CODE 85479000 AGENT AT DESTINATION HAPAG-LLOYD (AMERICA) LLC. 6001 CHATHAM CENTER DRIVE SUITE 200 SAVANNAH, GA 31405 USA
guía de carga
2020-01-10 Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way
Unknown
GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523001004 / 10/12/2019 HS CODE 85461000. GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523001004 / 10/12/2019 HS CODE 85461000. GLASS PARTS INVOICE 1523001003 / 10/12/2019 HS CODE 85479000 GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523001004 / 10/12/2019 HS CODE 85461000. GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523001004 / 10/12/2019 HS CODE 85461000. GLASS PARTS INVOICE 1523001003 / 10/12/2019 HS CODE 85479000 GLASS I...
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way

 
Dirección
MEMPHIS AR 72301 USA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

20 shipment records available

Date
2020-03-26
Consignee Name
Sediver Usa,Inc One Sediver
Consignee Address
MEMPHIS AR 72301 USA
Weight
368770
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
368770.0
Quantity
786
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Greece
Details
368,770.0 kg
From port: Piraeus, Greece
To port: The International Port of Memphis, Memphis, Tennessee
Via port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Salerno, It
Foreign Port of Lading
Piraeus, Greece
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
The International Port of Memphis, Memphis, Tennessee
Commodity
GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000103 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000104 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000103 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000111 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000104 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000111 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000111 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000103 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000111 / 20-02-2020 INVOICE 1523000110 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000113 / 20-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 GLASS PRODUCTS (BOTTLES, GLASSWARE GLASS INSULATORS INVOICE 1523000103 / 19-02-2020 HS CODE 85461000 XXXTORIN. KILGORECHROBINSON. COM
Container
AMFU8787750
BSIU9153965
CLHU9063188
CPSU6452295
DRYU9562974
FCIU8882013
FDCU0187144
FSCU8952085
GESU6512708
GLDU7448003
HLBU1293470
HLXU6364130
HLXU6484732
HLXU8326612
HLXU8461314
TCLU6520707
TGHU9439727
UACU5323472
UACU5965981
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ZIM LUANDA
Voyage Number
78W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUGOA200283690
Lloyd's Code
9403229
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 7013.99;HTS 8546.10.00;HTS 7017.20

Buyers similar to Sediver USA Inc. One Sediver Way