Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

94 U.S. shipments available for Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-03-16 Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And
Atlantic Pacific Equipment Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-03-04 Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And
Atlantic Pacific Equipment Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-02-22 Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And
Atlantic Pacific Equipment Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery And

 
Dirección
YUJIAGUANZHUANG YULI TOWN WULIAN COUNTY RIZHAO CN
 
 
Top products
  1. scaffolding
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

94 shipment records available

Date
2025-03-16
Shipper Name
Shandong Jingchenghui Machinery
Shipper Address
YUJIAGUANZHUANG YULI TOWN WULIAN COUNTY RIZHAO CN
Consignee Name
Atlantic Pacific Equipment, Inc.
Consignee Address
10904 CRABAPPLE ROAD ROSWELL GA 300 ROSWELL
Notify Party Name
Atlantic Pacific Equipment, Inc.
Notify Party Address
1455 OLD ALABAMA RD., ROSWELL GA30076 US
Weight
213609
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
213609.0
Quantity
216
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
213,609.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Qingdao China
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU0129809
MRKU0309570
MRKU0336576
MRKU0336914
MRKU0591036
MRKU0730039
MRKU0933967
MRKU1035725
SUDU5301238
Carrier Name
GEBRUDER WEISS, INC.
Vessel Name
ZIM MOUNT ELBRUS
Voyage Number
005E
Bill of Lading Number
GBWQ6040856928
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU248253747
Lloyd's Code
9932529
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.40