Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh, DAT AGRIMEX CO. LTD. DOI 11 THON DONG KET XA DONG KET HUYEN KHOAI CHAU TINH HUNG YEN VIETNAM | Informe del Comprador — Panjiva
Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh

Perfil de la empresa   Vietnam

See Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

7 U.S. shipments available for Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 42 more fields
2019-09-27 Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh
Prairie Creek Grain Co. Inc.
US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS
guía de carga
2019-09-21 Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh
Prairie Creek Grain Co. Inc.
YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS YELLOW SOYBEANS
guía de carga
2019-09-14 Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh
Prairie Creek Grain Co. Inc.
US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tax Id Number 0900920909 Thanh

 
Dirección
DAT AGRIMEX CO. LTD. DOI 11 THON DONG KET XA DONG KET HUYEN KHOAI CHAU TINH HUNG YEN VIETNAM
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

7 shipment records available

Date
2019-09-27
Shipper Name
Prairie Creek Grain Company, Inc.
Shipper Address
199374926574 29400 S. ROUTE 53 ELWOOD ILLINOIS 60421
Consignee Name
Tax Id Number 0900920909
Consignee Address
DAT AGRIMEX CO. LTD. DOI 11 THON DONG KET XA DONG KET HUYEN KHOAI CHAU TINH HUNG YEN VIETNAM
Notify Party Name
Tax Id Number 0900920909
Notify Party Address
THANH DAT AGRIMEX CO., LTD., DOI 11, THON DONG KET, XA DONG KET,, HUYEN KHOAI CHAU, TINH HUNG YEN,, TEVIETNAM
Weight
289390
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
289390.0
Quantity
11
Quantity Unit
BLK
Country of Origin
United States
Details
289,390.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Chicago,Il
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS US NO. 1 YELLOW SOYBEANS
Container
CAIU4653659
CAIU9925847
DRYU9049909
FCIU9360097
SMCU1032976
SMCU1039667
SMCU1040035
SMCU1051699
SMCU1205433
SMCU7012283
TCNU9472575
Carrier Name
SM LINE CORPORATION
Vessel Name
SM MUMBAI
Voyage Number
1906E
Bill of Lading Number
SMLMPHX9B6132300
Lloyd's Code
9401051
HTS Codes
HTS 1201.90