The Lubrizol Corporation, 177 Complex Chemical Rd Tallulah La Us | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

The Lubrizol Corporation

Perfil de la empresa realizado por Panjiva

Perfil de la empresa  Buyer company  United States

See The Lubrizol Corporation's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

397 envíos estadounidenses disponibles The Lubrizol Corporation actualizados semanalmente desde el año 2007

Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 34 campos más
2016-04-26
Ver todos 397 los registros de envíos The Lubrizol Corporation conuna plan de datos Panjiva.
demo de horario
2016-04-05
2016-03-15 The Lubrizol Corporation Mitsui Chemicals Inc. 20- X 2 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502420726 - 4502420722 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- UTCU4714300 -18, 390 KGS- UTCU4713767 -18, 380 KGS- TOTAL- 36, 770 KGS AMS# APLU300789461 POR47213 - POR47211 H. ... guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más





Analice rápidamente relaciones comerciales



Ver 'Network view' mapa en la red

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 4 suppliers of The Lubrizol Corporation

Más información sobre Network View

Top suppliers
  1. Mitsui Chemicals Inc.
4 suppliers available




Información de contacto deThe Lubrizol Corporation

 
dirección 177 Complex Chemical Rd Tallulah La Us
 

 

       

100 employee contacts for The Lubrizol Corporation

Job title Nombre Correo Electrónico Número teléfonico
See all 100 Employee Contacts




Sample Bill of Lading

397 shipment records available

Date 2016-04-26
Shipper Name Mitsui Chemicals, Inc.
Shipper Address SHIODOME CITY CENTER, 1-5-2,, HIGASHI-SHIMBASHI MINATO-KU,, TOKYO 105-7122, JAPAN, TEPHONE 03-6253-2850
Consignee Name The Lubrizol Corporation
Consignee Address C O COMPLEX CHEMICAL COMPANY, 177 COMPLEX CHEMICAL ROAD, TALLULAH, LA 71282 ATTN ANNA PESUT, TETEL 800-825-9720
Notify Party Name #1 Expeditors International
Notify Party Address 6950 ENGLE RD., SUITE XX, MIDDLEBUR, HTS, OH 44130 ATTN JO-EL FULLER, JO-EL.FULLER@EXPEDITORS.COM, TETEL 440-398-6631 FAX 440-243-9037
Weight 133390
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 133390
Quantity 7
Quantity Unit TNK
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Japan
Details 133,390 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt Tokuyama, Ja
Foreign Port of Lading Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity 20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. - \n20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. - \n20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. - \n20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. - \n20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. - \n20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. - \n20- X 7 TANK CONTAINERS -IN BULK- MINERAL OIL ADDITIVE VISCOSITY INDEX IMPROVER TRADE NAME LUCANT - GRADE- HC-2000 LUBRIZOL NO. 4502446989 - 4502447001-4502446990-4502447006- 4502446991-4502447007-4502446992 -FOR CHEMICAL EMERGENCY-SPILL, LEAK, FIRE, EXPOSURE OR ACCIDENT CALL CHEMTREC 800-424-9300 -OUTSIDE USA 703-527-3887- DAY OR NIGHT- SEVEN -7- TANK CONTAINERS ONLY. -
Container UTCU4833525
UTCU4656060
UTCU4949198
UTCU4836972
UTCU4938378
UTCU4980927
UTCU4925982
Marks Description MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH UTCU465606 \n \nMARKS AND NUMBERS WITH UTCU465606 \nMARKS AND NUMBERS WITH UTCU465606 \nMARKS AND NUMBERS WITH UTCU465606 \nMARKS AND NUMBERS WITH UTCU465606 \nMARKS AND NUMBERS WITH UTCU465606
Carrier Name APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP
Vessel Name APL SINGAPORE
Voyage Number 00198
Bill of Lading Number APLU300792390
Master Bill of Lading Number APLU058649500
Lloyd's Code 9074547



Buyers similar to The Lubrizol Corporation

Miles de emprezas usan Panjiva para buscar proveedores y competidores.


demostración

Nuestros clientes