Universal, AVENIDA LIBERTADOR CENTRO PROFESIONAL LIBERTADOR LOCAL PB LA FLORIDA CARACAS VENEZUELA | Buyer Report — Panjiva
Más

Universal

Perfil de la empresa realizado por Panjiva

Perfil de la empresa  Buyer company  Venezuela

See Universal's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1 US import shipment
15 South American shipments

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1 U.S. shipment available for Universal, updated weekly since 2007

Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 42 more fields
2007-10-08
See all 1 shipment record for Universal with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más





Analice rápidamente relaciones comerciales



Ver 'Network view' mapa en la red

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 1 supplier of Universal

Más información sobre Network View

Top suppliers
  1. Cpic Brasil Fibras De Vidro...
1 supplier available
Mejores productos
  1. spare parts
  2. poultry equipment
  3. log skidders
  4. tractores agricolas
  5. wd tractors
20 Mejores productos disponibles




Información de contacto deUniversal

 
dirección AVENIDA LIBERTADOR CENTRO PROFESIONAL LIBERTADOR LOCAL PB LA FLORIDA CARACAS VENEZUELA
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

17 shipment records available

Date 2007-10-08
Shipper Name Kerry Reliable Logistics (P) Ltd
Shipper Address 92,THAMBU CHETTY ST.,CHENNAI-01., A/C.SAME DEUTZ-FAHR INDIA (P) LTD
Consignee Name Universal Cargo C.A
Consignee Address AVENIDA LIBERTADOR,CENTRO, PROFESIONAL LIBERTADOR, LOCAL PB,LA FLORIDA,CARACAS,, VENEZUELA ,(TEL:58-212-731-5684
Weight 101916
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 101916.0
Quantity 36
Quantity Unit BAG
Measure 156
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Trinidad and Tobago
Details 101,916.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt Chennai, In
Foreign Port of Lading Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity ; Tractor, Log Skidders 6 X 40' Containers Said To ; 6 X40'hc Containers Description Of Goods As Per Same Modelo 603 4 Wd 36 Tractores Agricolas Marca Tractors & Spare Parts Annexure \N; Tractor, Log Skidders 6 X 40' Containers Said To ; 6 X40'hc Containers 36 Tractores Agricolas Marca Description Of Goods As Per Same Modelo 603 4 Wd Annexure Tractors & Spare Parts \N Tractor, Log Skidders; ; 6 X40'hc Containers 6 X 40' Containers Said To 36 Tractores Agricolas Marca Description Of Goods As Per Same Modelo 603 4 Wd Annexure Tractors & Spare Parts \N Freight Prepaid; Tractor, Log Skidders 6 X40'hc Containers 6 X 40' Containers Said To ; 36 Tractores Agricolas Marca Description Of Goods As Per Same Modelo 603 4 Wd Annexure Tractors & Spare Parts \N Tractor, Log Skidders; ; 6 X40'hc Containers 6 X 40' Containers Said To Description Of Goods As Per 36 Tractores Agricolas Marca Same Modelo 603 4 Wd Tractors & Spare Parts Annexure \N Tractor, Log Skidders; 6 X40'hc Containers; 6 X 40' Containers Said To Description Of Goods As Per 36 Tractores Agricolas Marca Same Modelo 603 4 Wd Annexure Tractors & Spare Parts
Container APHU6080870
APHU6426047
APHU6823487
APHU6823640
MLCU9316570
TCKU9929625
Marks Description Marks And Numbers With Aphu608087 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu608087 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu608087 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu608087 \N Marks And Numbers With Aphu608087 \N As Per Annexure
Carrier Name APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP
Vessel Name MOL EXPERIENCE
Voyage Number 00002
Bill of Lading Number APLU054710498
Lloyd's Code 9333838
In Bond Code 63
HTS Codes HTS 8701.90



Buyers similar to Universal

Miles de emprezas usan Panjiva para buscar proveedores y competidores.


Regístrese

Nuestros clientes