Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vinayaka Microns (India) Pvt., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   India

See Vinayaka Microns (India) Pvt., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

97 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

97 U.S. shipments available for Vinayaka Microns (India) Pvt., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-30 Vinayaka Microns (India ) Pvt., Ltd.
21 St Century Silica Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX
guía de carga
2025-09-12 Vinayaka Microns (India ) Pvt., Ltd.
21 St Century Silica Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-03 Vinayaka Microns (India ) Pvt., Ltd.
21 St Century Silica Ltd.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vinayaka Microns (India) Pvt., Ltd.

 
Dirección
LEVEL 3 5TH FLOOR TOWER 2 SE AWOODS GRAND CENTRAL PLOT NO R1 SE CTOR 40 NERUL NAVI MUMBAI
 
 
Top products
  1. grit
  2. quartz
  3. generic cma cgm
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

109 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-30
Shipper Name
Vinayaka Microns India Pvt Ltd
Shipper Address
LEVEL 3 5TH FLOOR TOWER 2 SE AWOODS GRAND CENTRAL PLOT NO R1 SE CTOR 40 NERUL NAVI MUMBAI
Consignee Name
21 St Century Silica Ltd
Consignee Address
9-14 SANYANG GONGDAN-2GIL SANYANG MUNKYUNG KYUNGBUK KOREA
Notify Party Name
21 St Century Silica Ltd
Notify Party Address
429 5 BANGOK SANYANG MUNKYUNG, KYUNGBUK SOUTH KOREA
Weight
162240
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
162240.0
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
162,240.0 kg
From port: Jawaharlal Nehru, India
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Hyderabad
Foreign Port of Lading
Jawaharlal Nehru, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX
Container
ONEU2040729
SEKU1554000
TEMU4391300
TGCU2340550
TLLU8393512
TRHU2700830
Marks Description
XXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX
Carrier Name
AJS LOGISTICS PVT LTD
Vessel Name
ONE MAXIM
Voyage Number
075E
Bill of Lading Number
AJIQFM07251052
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYHYDF02856800
HTS Codes
HTS 2506.10