Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Wonderland Switzerland AG

Perfil de la empresa   Switzerland

See Wonderland Switzerland AG's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Wonderland Switzerland AG
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    147 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

147 U.S. shipments available for Wonderland Switzerland AG, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2018-09-04 Wonderland Switzerland AG
Graco Children's Products Inc.
BABY STROLLER BABY STROLLER TRAVEL SYSTEM BABY STROLLER TRAVEL SYSTEM TRAVEL SYSTEM TRAVEL SYSTEM BABY STROLLER
guía de carga
2018-08-30 Wonderland Switzerland AG
Graco Children's Products Inc.
PACK N PLAY SWING SWING SWING SWING
guía de carga
2018-08-30 Wonderland Switzerland AG
Graco Children's Products Inc.
CARSEAT CARSEAT BOOSTER NO BACK BOOSTER NO BACK BOOSTER NO BACK
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Wonderland Switzerland AG

 
Dirección
HOFACKERSTRASSE 40A MUTTENZ BL 4132 CH
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

147 shipment records available

Date
2018-09-04
Shipper Name
Wonderland Switzerland Ag
Shipper Address
BEIM BAHNHO6312 STEINHAUSEN BE STEINHAUSEN ZG SWITZERLAND TE7700770
Consignee Name
Graco Children's Products Inc.
Consignee Address
17182 NEVADA AVE, CA, ZIP CODE 9239 VICTORVILLE
Notify Party Name
C.H. Powell Company
Notify Party Address
478 WANDO PARK BOULEVARD, MOUNT PLEASANT SC, UNITED STATES
Weight
44930
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
44930.0
Quantity
2318
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
150
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Switzerland
Details
44,930.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
BABY STROLLER BABY STROLLER TRAVEL SYSTEM BABY STROLLER TRAVEL SYSTEM TRAVEL SYSTEM TRAVEL SYSTEM BABY STROLLER
Container
OOCU5024480
OOCU5027793
OOCU5032193
OOCU7252453
OOCU7754003
OOCU7757168
OOLU7356095
OOLU9694234
Marks Description
-DO- #2051453 VICTORVILLE C/4503075591 / 1-1/1-308 MADE IN CHINA -DO- #1969646 VICTORVILLE C/4503069434 / 1-1/1-395 MADE IN CHINA -DO- #2051454 VICTORVILLE C/4503075596 / 1-2/1-218 MADE IN CHINA GRACO (IN DIA) R (IN CIR)#2065601 VICTORVILLE C/4503075569 / 1-1/1-326 MADE IN CHINA -DO- #2051455 VICTORVILLE C/4503070511 / 1-2/1-247 MADE IN CHINA -DO- #2051455 VICTORVILLE C/4503070511 / 1-2/1-247 MADE IN CHINA -DO- #2051454 VICTORVILLE C/4503075596 / 1-2/1-218 MADE IN CHINA -DO- #2051453 VICTORVILLE C/4503075591 / 1-1/1-359 MADE IN CHINA
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM G. WASHINGTON
Voyage Number
335E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2607707254
Lloyd's Code
9780847
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.80;HTS 8715.00