Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

50 U.S. shipments available for Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-01-31 Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.
All Natural Juice Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-01-19 Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.
All Natural Juice Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-01-04 Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.
Shaanxi Hengtong Fruit Juice Beverage Group Co., Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Xi'an Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
LONGWU VILLAGE BEIGUAN CHENGGUAN TOWN CHUNHUA COUNTY XIANYANG SHAANXI 711200 CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  2. HS 18 - Cocoa and cocoa preparations

Sample Bill of Lading

50 shipment records available

Date
2025-01-31
Shipper Name
Xian Chunguo Beverage Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
LONGWU VILLAGE BEIGUAN CHENGGUAN TOWN CHUNHUA COUNTY XIANYANG SHAANXI 711200 CHINA
Consignee Name
All Natural Juice Inc.
Consignee Address
100 EDNA PAKY LAKE FOREST CA 92630
Notify Party Name
All Natural Juice Inc.
Notify Party Address
100 EDNA PAKY, LAKE FOREST, CA 9263
Weight
158784
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
158784.0
Quantity
96
Quantity Unit
BIN
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
158,784.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Qingdao
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
MSKU3688335
MSKU5066217
MSKU5727111
PONU0089349
PONU0554944
TGHU0616307
Carrier Name
QINGDAO YARAN LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
GSL TRIPOLI
Voyage Number
451E
Bill of Lading Number
QYLG24120457
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU247883645
HTS Codes
HTS 2009.79