Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yangquan Changqing Petroleum

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Yangquan Changqing Petroleum's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

535 U.S. shipments available for Yangquan Changqing Petroleum, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2014-12-23 Yangquan Changqing Petroleum
Changqing Proppant Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2014-12-06 Yangquan Changqing Petroleum
Changqing Proppant Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2014-12-05 Yangquan Changqing Petroleum
Changqing Proppant Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yangquan Changqing Petroleum

 
Dirección
PROPPANT CO. LTD. LONGCHUAN INDUSTRY DISTRICT PINGDIN COUNTY YANGQUAN CITY SHANXI PROVINC 045200 CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

535 shipment records available

Date
2014-12-23
Shipper Name
Yangquan Changqing Petroleum
Shipper Address
PROPPANT CO. LTD. LONGCHUAN INDUSTRY DISTRICT PINGDIN COUNTY YANGQUAN CITY SHANXI PROVINC 045200 CHINA
Consignee Name
Changqing Proppant Corporation
Consignee Address
12946 DAIRY ASHFORD RD SUGAR LAND TX UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
1.Fastgrow Logistics Americas Inc.
Notify Party Address
17588 ROWLAND ST., # 266 CITY OF, INDUSTRY, CA91748, OFFICE 626-965-8699, TEEMAIL FASTGROWLAOP@GMAIL.COM
Weight
270000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
270000.0
Quantity
190
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
185
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
270,000.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Xingang, Pc
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
APRU5601227
APRU5789222
APRU5796474
APRU6126733
APRU6136990
APRU6140855
APRU6142863
TRIU8120957
TRIU8128515
TRIU8693856
Marks Description
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
AMERICAN PRESIDENT LINES LLC
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI MERCURY
Voyage Number
00038
Bill of Lading Number
APLU070439340
Lloyd's Code
9393307
HTS Codes
HTS 6914.90