Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

59 U.S. shipments available for Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-04-23 Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology C
Home Health Check Inc.
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2024-08-20 Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology C
Home Health Check Inc.
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2024-08-17 Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology C
Home Health Check Inc.
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology

 
Dirección
NO.65 QIANAN RD FOTANG TOWN YIWU CITY ZHEJIANG PROVINCE CHINA
 
 
Top products
  1. surfboard
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

59 shipment records available

Date
2025-04-23
Shipper Name
Yiwu Hayi New Material Technology C
Shipper Address
NO.65 QIANAN RD FOTANG TOWN YIWU CITY ZHEJIANG PROVINCE CHINA
Consignee Name
Home Health Check Inc.
Consignee Address
4477 122ND AV NORTH UNITA CLEARWATER FL 33762
Notify Party Name
Home Health Check Inc.
Notify Party Address
12335 AUTOMOBILE BLVD., CLEARWATER FL33762 US
Weight
87136
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
87136.0
Quantity
6224
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
544
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
87,136.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Ningbo
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5177691
HMMU6033402
HMMU6742162
HMMU7048264
KOCU4002081
KOCU4498290
KOCU4937177
KOCU5144650
Carrier Name
LUCKYSTAR LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
HMM AQUAMARINE
Voyage Number
0006E
Bill of Lading Number
LUDONGB25030106
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUNBOZ64744000
HTS Codes
HTS 9506.29