Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.

Perfil de la empresa   Puerto Rico

See Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions that supply Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.
Origin Country/Region
  • Mexico
    86 shipments (96.6%)
  • Panama
    3 shipments (3.4%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

89 U.S. shipments available for Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2018-12-30 Central Azucarero De Alanje S.A.
Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2018-12-23 Central Azucarero De Alanje S.A.
Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2018-12-10 Central Azucarero De Alanje S.A.
Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.

 
Dirección
PALMAS ATANO PUERTO RICO 00962 ATN DPTO. DE COMPRAS / F. HAJAISTRONY/O FRANCES PAGAN
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2018-12-30
Shipper Name
Central Azucarero De Alanje, S.A.
Shipper Address
P.O. BOX 832-2242 WTC PANAMA REP. OF PANAMA
Consignee Name
Able Sales Co. Inc. Road 869 Bo.
Consignee Address
PALMAS ATANO PUERTO RICO 00962 ATN DPTO. DE COMPRAS / F. HAJAISTRONY/O FRANCES PAGAN
Notify Party Name
Able Sales Co. Inc. Road 869 Bo.
Notify Party Address
PALMAS CATANO, PUERTO RICO 00692, PHONE 787-620-4141, IMPORTER NO. 66-032-0315 DUNS 090, 410689 ASCI IVU CERT 0045338-0010
Weight
249480
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
249480.0
Quantity
5500
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Panama
Details
249,480.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Alanje, Pa
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
Container
FDCU0009287
GESU5744397
HLBU2057144
HLBU2065129
HLBU2079420
SEGU5124045
SEGU5464596
TGBU5836046
TGHU7322393
TRLU7358837
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MINERVA
Voyage Number
1849S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPTY181242570
Lloyd's Code
9694426
HTS Codes
HTS 1701.11

Buyers similar to Able Sales Co. Inc. Rd. 869 Bo.