Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ace Agro Dmcc

Perfil de la empresa   United Arab Emirates

See Ace Agro Dmcc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

54 U.S. shipments available for Ace Agro Dmcc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Suminter Nigeria Ltd.
Ace Agro Dmcc
X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 Suminter Nigeria Ltd.
Ace Agro Dmcc
X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-01 Suminter Nigeria Ltd.
Ace Agro Dmcc
X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ace Agro Dmcc

 
Dirección
404B 1 LAKE PLAZA CLUSTERT JUMEI DUBAI DU UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes

Sample Bill of Lading

54 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Suminter Nigeria Limited
Shipper Address
IBAFO KLM 39 LAGOS-IBADAN EXP.WAYA IBAFO OG 110106 NIGERIA
Notify Party Name
Ace Agro Dmcc
Notify Party Address
404 ONE LAKE PLAZA CLUSTER T JLT DU, ABU DHABI NA AE TE971556985776
Weight
692049
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
313908.16
Quantity
15
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Nigeria
Details
313,908.16 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Apapa
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
Container
CAAU2416275
HASU1143980
MRKU6863928
MRKU7226267
MRKU8119366
MRKU8125271
MRKU8770280
MRKU8859697
MRKU9291370
MRSU0325050
MRSU0327221
MRSU0394662
MRSU0533900
MSKU7460235
TCKU1226903
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258142991
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 2304.00