Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

2,785 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,785 U.S. shipments available for Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Ahlstrom Fibercomposites India Pvt., Ltd.
Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-28 Ahlstrom Fibercomposites India Pvt., Ltd.
Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-24 Ahlstrom Nonwovens Llc
Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC
XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ahlstrom Windsor Locks, LLC

 
Dirección
Two Elm Street, Windsor Locks, Connecticut, United States, 06096-2335
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  2. HS 55 - Man-made staple fibres
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,956 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Ahlstrom Fibercomposites India Pvt
Shipper Address
PLOT N 7 MUNDRA SEZ TEXTILE Y APP P GUJARAT
Consignee Name
Ahlstrom Nonwovens Llc
Consignee Address
Two Elm Street, Windsor Locks, Connecticut, United States, 06096-2335
Notify Party Name
Omnitrans Corp Ltd
Notify Party Address
29 WEST 30TH STREET 12TH FLOOR, NEW YORK 10001 US
Weight
81339
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
81339.0
Quantity
237
Quantity Unit
ROL
Shipment Origin
India
Details
81,339.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Mundra
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
CAAU5192081
FFAU3666781
FFAU5804529
ONEU1586504
ONEU5794126
ONEU7631909
TEMU6842784
TRHU5114833
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
SMART SOLUTIONS LINE FZE
Vessel Name
ONE MOTIVATOR
Voyage Number
075E
Bill of Lading Number
SQXNBOMS25092008
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYGINF23589800
HTS Codes
HTS 5603.92