Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ajincarintech Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Ajincarintech Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,013 U.S. shipments available for Ajincarintech Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Ajincarintech Inc.
Joon Llc B D A A Jin USA
XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-26 Ajincarintech Inc.
Joon Llc B D A A Jin USA
XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Ajincarintech Inc.
Joon Llc B D A A Jin USA
XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ajincarintech Inc.

 
Dirección
148-6 GAENBEOBUL-GIL SEO-MYEONG YEONGJU-SI GYEONGSANGBUK-DO REPUB TELIC OF KOREAF
 
 
Top products
  1. bodies
  2. passenger
  3. upr
  4. ach
  5. sub
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes

Sample Bill of Lading

1,013 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Ajincarintech Inc.
Shipper Address
148-6 GAENBEOBUL-GIL SEO-MYEONG YEONGJU-SI GYEONGSANGBUK-DO REPUB TELIC OF KOREAF
Consignee Name
Joon,Llc B/D/A A Jin Usa
Consignee Address
1500 CONTY RD-177 CUSSETA AL 36852 U.S.A.
Notify Party Name
Joon,Llc B/D/A A Jin Usa
Notify Party Address
1500 COUNTY ROAD - 177 CUSSETA,, AL 36852 U.S.A.
Weight
117606
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
117606.0
Quantity
346
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
372
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
117,606.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
Container
BMOU4805480
SEKU4048691
TCNU1057840
TCNU1060890
YMLU8882378
YMMU6326270
Carrier Name
KGL AMERICA INC
Vessel Name
MOL COURAGE
Voyage Number
064E
Bill of Lading Number
KGLWHWBUS2509041
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE360822576
Lloyd's Code
9321263
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.29