Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Albini & Pitigliani SpA

Perfil de la empresa   Italy

See Albini & Pitigliani SpA's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,969 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,969 U.S. shipments available for Albini & Pitigliani SpA, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Albini & Pitigliani SpA
Alpi USA Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Albini & Pitigliani SpA
Alpi Lta Mexico S.A. De C.V.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Albini & Pitigliani SpA
Alpi Lta Mexico S.A. De C.V.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Albini & Pitigliani SpA

 
Dirección
VIA PROVINCIALE PER REGGIO 63 42 015 LEMIZZONE DI CORREGGI IT
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  3. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 16 - Meat, fish or crustaceans, molluscs or other aquatic invertebrates; preparations thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,070 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Albinipitigliani S.P.A.
Shipper Address
VIA PROVINCIALE PER REGGIO 63 42 015 LEMIZZONE DI CORREGGI IT
Consignee Name
Alpi Usa Inc
Consignee Address
156-15 146th Ave., Suite 110, Jamaica, New York, United States, 11434
Notify Party Name
Alpi Usa Inc
Notify Party Address
70 E SUNRISE HWY STE 607 VALLEY STR, VALLEY STREAM NY115811240 US TE15165931345
Also Notify Party Name
Alpi Usa Inc
Also Notify Party Address
70 E SUNRISE HWY STE 607 VALLEY STR, VALLEY STREAM NY115811240 US EMseaimpnyc@alpiusa.com
Weight
337748
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
153199.92
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
8476
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
153,199.92 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Genoa
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
Container
CAAU7156798
MRKU4033813
MRKU6023563
MRSU7478261
MRSU8075018
MRSU8124597
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
HELLA
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258831470
Lloyd's Code
9535137
HTS Codes
HTS 1102.20