Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De

Perfil de la empresa   Brazil

See Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    41 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

41 U.S. shipments available for Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2020-07-31 Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De
Rj Reynolds Tobacco Co.
WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3850 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3700 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3870 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 10 CONTAINERS OF 40 HC CONTAINING: UNMANUFACT URED BRAZIL FLUE CURED VIRGINIA TOBACCO STRIP S LOT NO. 1023432 QUANTITY: 920 CARTONS GROSS WEIGHT: 196. 144, 0 KG / 432. 400, 0 ...
guía de carga
2020-07-24 Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De
Rj Reynolds Tobacco Co.
WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 03 CONTAINERS OF 40 HC CONTAINING: UNMANUFACT URED BRAZIL FLUE CURED VIRGINIA TOBACCO STRIP S LOT NO. 1023435 QUANTITY: 288 CARTONS GROSS WEIGHT: 55. 641, 6 KG / 122. 688, 0 LB NET WEIGH T: 51. 840, 0 KG / 114. 336, 0 LB SHIPPED ON BOAR DGLP ORDER NO. 99913 RJR PO# 4535156469 RJR B ATCH# EH43008719 HTS# 2401. 20. 8510 SERVICE CO ...
guía de carga
2020-07-24 Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De
Rj Reynolds Tobacco Co.
WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3700 24012030 03 CONTAINERS OF 40 HC CONTAINING: UNMANUFACT URED BRAZIL FLUE CURED VIRGINIA TOBACCO STRIP S LOT NO. 1023431 QUANTITY: 276 CARTONS GROSS WEIGHT: 58. 843, 2 KG / 129. 720, 0 LB NET WEIGH T: 55. 200, 0KG / 121. 716, 0LB SHIPPED ON BOARDG LP ORDER NO. 99910 RJR PO# 4535156486 RJR BAT CH# EH43008722 HTS# 2401. 20. 8510 SERVICE CONT ...
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De

 
Dirección
ROD. TINHO REUSS/N - OPERARIA ARARANGUA SC 88900-000 BRAZIL
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

41 shipment records available

Date
2020-07-31
Shipper Name
Alliance One Brasil Exportadora De
Shipper Address
ROD. TINHO REUSS/N - OPERARIA ARARANGUA SC 88900-000 BRAZIL
Consignee Name
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co
Consignee Address
327 HILLSBOROUGH STREET RALEIGH, NC 27603-1725
Notify Party Name
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co
Notify Party Address
401 NORTH MAIN STREET, WINSTON SALEM NC 27102 UNITED STATE
Weight
196143
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
196143.0
Quantity
920
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
552
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
196,143.0 kg
From port: Navegantes, Brazil
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Navegantes
Foreign Port of Lading
Navegantes, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3850 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3700 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3870 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3840 24012030 10 CONTAINERS OF 40 HC CONTAINING: UNMANUFACT URED BRAZIL FLUE CURED VIRGINIA TOBACCO STRIP S LOT NO. 1023432 QUANTITY: 920 CARTONS GROSS WEIGHT: 196. 144, 0 KG / 432. 400, 0 LB NET WEIG HT: 184. 000, 0 KG / 405. 720, 0 LB SHIPPED CLEAN ON BOARD GLP ORDER NO. 99911 RJR PO# 4535156 477 RJR BATCH# EH43008721 HTS# 2401. 20. 8510 S ERVICE CONTRACT NO. 20-200GAC DESTINATION: NO RFOLK, VA IN TRANSIT TO WALNUT COVE, NC - U. S. A. FREIGHT: FREIGHT PAYABLE BY BRITISH AMERI CAN TOBACCO (GLP) LONDON LIMITED FREIGHT PREP AID NCM: 2401. 20. 30 NALADI: 2401. 20. 20 DUE: 2 0BR000734848-5 RUC: 0BR3387614520000000000000 0 000482909 TARE: 384024012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3700 24012030 WITH TOBACCO TARE: 3700 24012030
Container
BEAU4224583
CAIU4683524
CAIU9851976
MEDU4397075
MEDU7649519
MSCU5288447
MSCU5359962
MSCU5462348
MSDU7679531
TGBU5665832
Marks Description
GG BR 2020 1/920 GG BR 2020 1/920
Carrier Name
MSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SA
Vessel Name
MSC BARBARA
Voyage Number
026R
Bill of Lading Number
MEDUIJ967971
Lloyd's Code
9226932
HTS Codes
HTS 2401.20;HTS 2401.20.85.10;HTS 2401.20.20