Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Altamaritima S.A De Cv

Perfil de la empresa   Mexico

See Altamaritima S.A De Cv's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Altamaritima S.A De Cv
Destination Country/Region
  • Ecuador
    135 shipments (51.7%)
  • United States
    125 shipments (47.9%)
  • Brazil
    1 shipments (0.4%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

125 envios a Estados Unidos
US
135 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

125 U.S. shipments available for Altamaritima S.A De Cv, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-02-09 Altamaritima S.A. De C.V.
M&S Logistics
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-01-22 Altamaritima S.A. De C.V.
Mts Logistics Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2022-12-28 Altamaritima S.A. De C.V.
Mts Logistics Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Altamaritima S.A De Cv

 
Dirección
VERACRUZ VER MEXICO
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

261 shipment records available

Date
2023-02-09
Shipper Name
Altamaritima Sa De Cv Av. 5 De
Shipper Address
VERACRUZ VER MEXICO
Consignee Name
M&S Logistics
Consignee Address
9307 BROADWAY ST PEARLAND TX 77584 UNITED STATES PH
Notify Party Name
M&S Logistics
Notify Party Address
9307 BROADWAY STREET, SUITE 407, PEARLAND,TX77584, USA TAXID 27-4408289, USIMPORTSMSLOGISTICSLTD.COM
Weight
23520
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
23520.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
23,520.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
RFCU8200485
RMCU5346790
RMCU7421547
RMCU7940861
RMCU7942946
RMCU8464564
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SUAPE EXPRESS
Voyage Number
2305S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3230155291
Lloyd's Code
9332858
HTS Codes
HTS 7311.00

Proveedores de productos similares de Mexico

Proveedores similares a Altamaritima S.A De Cv