Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

American Biltrite Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See American Biltrite Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

87 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

87 U.S. shipments available for American Biltrite Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Guzzetti SpA
American Biltrite Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-29 American Biltrite Far East Inc.
American Biltrite Inc.
XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX
guía de carga
2024-11-05 Chemix Guru Ltd.
American Biltrite Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for American Biltrite Inc.

 
Dirección
105 WHITTENDALE DRIVE MOORESTOWN NJ 08057 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Guzzetti S.P.A.
Shipper Address
22078 TURATE (CO) - ITALY VIA MATTE TURATE
Consignee Name
American Biltrite Inc
Consignee Address
105 WHITTENDALE DRIVE MOORESTOWN NJ 08057 US
Notify Party Name
Nexfreight System Inc.
Notify Party Address
95 Michelle Dr. JERICHO 11753, JERICHO NY117531831 US TE15168222884
Also Notify Party Name
Nexfreight System Inc.
Also Notify Party Address
95 Michelle Dr. JERICHO 11753, JERICHO NY117531831 US EMandy@nexfreight.com
Weight
110630
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
50180.926
Quantity
34
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
50,180.926 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Genoa
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
GAOU7141249
HASU5063501
MAEU4179308
MRKU3545986
MRKU4793992
MRKU5637227
MRSU6875747
TCKU7426283
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259284073
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 8477.59