Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

American Panel Solutions Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See American Panel Solutions Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

433 U.S. shipments available for American Panel Solutions Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Xinyi Solar (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
American Panel Solutions Llc
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-12 Xinyi Solar (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
American Panel Solutions Llc
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-11 Yurun Technology (Thailand) Co. Lt
American Panel Solutions Llc
X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for American Panel Solutions Llc

 
Dirección
1975 SOUTH 99TH AV PHOENIX AZ 85353 UNITED STATES TE9422252
 
 
Top products
  1. film
  2. glass
  3. ribbon
  4. flux
  5. wooden
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  5. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

433 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Xinyi Solar (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Shipper Address
PLOT 23A & B,ELKAY INDUSTRIAL PARKLIPAT KAJANG 77000 JASIN
Consignee Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Consignee Address
1975 SOUTH 99TH AV PHOENIX AZ 85353 UNITED STATES TE9422252
Notify Party Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Notify Party Address
1975 S 99TH AVE, DOCK DOOR #7 PHO, ENIX, AZ 85353,PHOENIX,AZ,US
Weight
494423
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
494423.0
Quantity
240
Quantity Unit
CAS
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
494,423.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Port Kelang
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
BMOU2853175
BSIU3282688
BSIU3336275
BSIU3349760
BSIU3421130
BSIU3421295
BSIU3428730
BXAU2015371
DRYU2432346
HPCU2399385
HPCU2425118
HPCU2460910
KCSU2030626
SLVU1004958
SLVU1006396
SLVU1008634
SLVU3004670
TCBU2143307
TCKU2621590
TCKU3328416
TDRU3389984
TGCU2360509
TGCU2430226
TGCU2480232
TGCU2480443
TGCU2480464
UETU2902156
UETU2903743
UETU2907287
VOLU2511935
Marks Description
XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX
Carrier Name
T H I LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
TS TACOMA
Voyage Number
2509E
Bill of Lading Number
THGLKUL25080111
Master Bill of Lading Number
SJHH3100103934
Lloyd's Code
9951733
HTS Codes
HTS 7007.19