Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

American Soda Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See American Soda Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

498 U.S. shipments available for American Soda Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Solvay Quimica S.L.
American Soda Llc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Solvay Quimica S.L.
American Soda Llc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX
guía de carga
2025-09-25 Solvay Quimica S.L.
American Soda Llc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for American Soda Llc

 
Dirección
3737 BUFFALO SPEEDWAY HOUSTON TX 77098 HOUSTON TX 77098 TX 76051 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

498 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Solvay Quimica, S.L.
Shipper Address
AVDA REY ALBERTOI DE BELGICA SN BARREDA-TORRELAVEGA (CANTABRIA) ES
Consignee Name
American Soda Llc
Consignee Address
3737 BUFFALO SPEEDWAY HOUSTON TX 77098 HOUSTON TX 77098 TX 76051 US
Notify Party Name
Nnr Global Logistics Usa Inc.
Notify Party Address
200 DFW 1160 MUSTANG DR. SUITE, AIRPORT TX 75261 PO BOX 2386, GRAPEVINE TX 76099, UNITED STATES
Also Notify Party Name
American Soda Llc
Also Notify Party Address
C/O BROKER, FANNIN STREET 1201, SUITE 262, 77002 HOUSTON, TX, UNITED STATES
Weight
154980
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
154980.0
Quantity
144
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
240
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
154,980.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Bilbao
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX
Container
EGHU3728517
EGSU2091433
EGSU2092240
EGSU2093190
EGSU2096060
EGSU2098660
EGSU2136203
EMCU6221325
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
ARGUS
Voyage Number
231W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV572500018499
Lloyd's Code
9262716
HTS Codes
HTS 2836.30