Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Apergy Esp Systems Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Apergy Esp Systems Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

442 U.S. shipments available for Apergy Esp Systems Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2024-06-28 Shandong Wanda Imp. & Exp. Shar
Apergy Esp Systems Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2024-06-02 Shandong Wanda Imp. & Exp. Shar
Apergy Esp Systems Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2024-05-22 Shandong Wanda Imp. & Exp. Shar
Apergy Esp Systems Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Apergy Esp Systems Llc

 
Dirección
1440 WINDWAY ST ODESSA TX 79763 ODESSA TX 79763 US
 
 
Top products
  1. cable
  2. reels
  3. pump
  4. housing
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

442 shipment records available

Date
2024-06-28
Shipper Name
Shandong Wanda Import & Export Shar
Shipper Address
NO.112 ZHONGXING RD DONGYING CITY SHANDONG PROVINCE CHINA DONGYING 257506 CHINA TE86
Consignee Name
Apergy Esp Systems Llc
Consignee Address
1440 WINDWAY ST ODESSA TX 79763 ODESSA TX 79763 US
Notify Party Name
Apergy Esp Systems Llc
Notify Party Address
19425 E 54TH ST S, BROKEN ARROW OK74014 US
Weight
137700
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
137700.0
Quantity
18
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
137,700.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU2044421
MEDU5520760
MEDU5760077
MEDU6100817
MSMU1042136
TGCU0056544
Carrier Name
HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE
Vessel Name
MSC SIYA B
Voyage Number
GA421
Bill of Lading Number
HCLESPEK24040057
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUWC320571
HTS Codes
HTS 4002.70