Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Africa

See Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

404 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

404 U.S. shipments available for Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd.
Dyno Nobel Inc. USA
XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-22 Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd.
Dyno Nobel Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-08 Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd.
Dyno Nobel Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty) ) Ltd.

 
Dirección
11-12 APEX RD APEX INDUSTRIAL SIT BENONI GT 1500 SOUTH AFRICA
 
 
Top products
  1. harness
  2. oval
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings

Sample Bill of Lading

407 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Apex Cordset Technologies (Pty)
Shipper Address
11-12 APEX RD APEX INDUSTRIAL SIT BENONI GT 1500 SOUTH AFRICA
Consignee Name
Dyno Nobel Inc Usa
Consignee Address
660 HOPMEADOW ST SIMSBURY CT 06070 UNITED STATES
Weight
48336
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
48336.0
Quantity
4488
Quantity Unit
CAS
Shipment Origin
South Africa
Details
48,336.0 kg
From port: Durban, South Africa
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Durban South Afri
Foreign Port of Lading
Durban, South Africa
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Container
MSBU1416850
MSBU3001683
MSDU1895512
MSMU1938647
MSMU2182220
MSNU1893443
MSNU2830645
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EM-LINES LIMITED
Vessel Name
MSC NAHARA
Voyage Number
536N
Bill of Lading Number
EMLTDUR202201086
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUFI592546
Lloyd's Code
9955789
HTS Codes
HTS 8544.49