Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Atlantic Forwarding (China) Co. L

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Atlantic Forwarding (China) Co. L's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

161 U.S. shipments available for Atlantic Forwarding (China) Co. L, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-02-19
Atlantic Forwarding (China) Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-02-19
Atlantic Forwarding (China) Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-02-19
Atlantic Forwarding (China) Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Atlantic Forwarding (China) Co. L

 
Dirección
3008 YINGLONG BLDG 6025 SHENNAN BLVD FUTIAN DISTRICT SHENZHEN 518040 CHINA USCI CODE 91440300674836541L
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

161 shipment records available

Date
2025-02-19
Consignee Name
Atlantic Forwarding (China) Co.,Ltd
Consignee Address
3008 YINGLONG BLDG 6025 SHENNAN BLVD FUTIAN DISTRICT SHENZHEN 518040 CHINA USCI CODE 91440300674836541L
Weight
285082
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
285082.0
Quantity
11200
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
285,082.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Detroit, Mi, Us
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX
Container
DFSU2695024
GCXU2486682
GESU1038406
GESU1042556
HLBU1043737
HLBU3664219
HLXU1134460
HLXU1209208
HLXU1302218
NIDU2351005
TEMU5211969
TLLU2449363
UACU3755923
UACU3979604
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
YM TOGETHER
Voyage Number
017W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBSC250227561
Lloyd's Code
9789984
HTS Codes
HTS 0404.10