Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Audi AG

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Audi AG's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

665 U.S. shipments available for Audi AG, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Audi Mexico S A De
Audi AG
XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-24 Audi Mexico S A De
Audi AG
XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Audi Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Audi AG
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Audi AG

 
Dirección
ABLADESTELLE LG 601-95 TX ID DE 811115368 D-00000 INGOLSTADT GERMANY
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

665 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Audi Mexico S A De
Shipper Address
CV IN THE NAME OF AUDI AG BLVD Q5 NO. 1 75012 SAN JOSE CHIAPA PUE
Consignee Name
Audi Ag
Consignee Address
ABLADESTELLE LG 601-95 TX ID DE 811115368 D-00000 INGOLSTADT GERMANY
Notify Party Name
Audi Ag
Notify Party Address
AUTO-UNION-STR. 1, 85057 INGOLSTADT, GERMANY, TAX ID DE811115368
Weight
66980
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
66980.0
Quantity
88
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Costa Rica
Details
66,980.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX
Container
FANU1408307
FANU1630485
FANU1986408
FANU3245662
FANU3619232
FANU3750134
GCXU5961169
HAMU1478935
HAMU2441313
HAMU2702757
HAMU2731626
HAMU2905991
HAMU3622430
HAMU4536378
HAMU4600435
HLBU2794645
SEGU5143282
TXGU7121960
UACU5751655
UETU6727827
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PANAMA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3251023209
Lloyd's Code
9641223
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99

Recent Panjiva Research about Audi AG