Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Auximad
Shipper Address
21 BD RATSIMILAHO TOAMASINA 501 MADAGASCAR
Consignee Name
Macys Merchandising Group
Consignee Address
11 PENN PLAZA SUITE 8 NEW YORK, NY 10001
Notify Party Name
Geodis Usa Inc
Notify Party Address
390 FRANKLIN AVE 110101256, FRANKLIN SQUARE NY110101256 US EMjfkoceanimport.ff.us@geod
Also Notify Party Name
Geodis Usa Inc
Also Notify Party Address
390 FRANKLIN AVE 110101256, FRANKLIN SQUARE NY110101256 US TE15166162887
Weight
78569
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
35638.3
Quantity
7891
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
12726
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Madagascar
Details
35,638.3 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Toamasina
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X X XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX X X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X X XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX X X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X X XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX X X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X X XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX X X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X X XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX X X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X X XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX X X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX
Container
CAAU9047585
CAAU9297964
GAOU7560559
HASU4460274
MRSU8507301
TCKU7513182
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SENANG
Voyage Number
537W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU256077723
Lloyd's Code
9315240
HTS Codes
HTS 6110.20