Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Axis Bank Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   India

See Axis Bank Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

64 U.S. shipments available for Axis Bank Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Axis Bank Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2017-11-06 Pacific Graders Inc.
Axis Bank Ltd.
XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2017-10-31 Pacific Graders Inc.
Axis Bank Ltd.
XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Axis Bank Ltd.

 
Dirección
G.T. ROADPANIPAT- 132103HARYANA IN PANIPAT HR 132103 INDIA
 
 
Top products
  1. bctmp
  2. bale
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  3. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

64 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Fibro Source Usa Inc.
Shipper Address
989 OLD EAGLE SCHOOL ROAD SUITE 810 WAYNE, PA 19087
Consignee Name
To Order To Axis Bank Ltd India
Consignee Address
G.T. ROADPANIPAT- 132103HARYANA IN PANIPAT HR 132103 INDIA
Notify Party Name
Jk Paper Limited
Notify Party Address
(UNIT - CENTRAL PULP MILLS), FORT SONGADH, DISTT. TAPI,, GUJARAT-394660
Weight
644055
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
644055.0
Quantity
2700
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
1250
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
644,055.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXX XXX
Container
EGHU8289130
EGHU9448848
EGHU9756943
EGHU9790022
EGSU1503388
EGSU1626079
EGSU1775600
EGSU6093434
EGSU9574876
EGSU9735266
EITU9083709
EITU9183565
EMCU8335918
EMCU8364310
EMCU8370605
FCIU9465333
TCLU6303002
TCLU8680900
TGBU4014646
TIIU5877717
TLLU4128207
TLLU4462195
TLLU4573769
TXGU5537794
TXGU7405652
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
COSCO JEDDAH
Voyage Number
090S
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570143369
Lloyd's Code
9484352
HTS Codes
HTS 4705.00;HTS 1005.90