Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bdp International Basf Imp. Op.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Bdp International Basf Imp. Op.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

770 U.S. shipments available for Bdp International Basf Imp. Op., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26
Bdp International Basf Imp. Opera
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21
Bdp International Basf Imp. Opera
XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18
Bdp International Basf Imp. Opera
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bdp International Basf Imp. Op.

 
Dirección
WALNUT ST 510 PHILADELPHIA 19106 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

770 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Notify Party Name
Bdp International Basf Import Opera
Notify Party Address
WALNUT ST 510 PHILADELPHIA 19106-36, 90 USA TEL 8564201182 FAX 2155585, 751 19106
Weight
141000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
141000.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
TNK
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
141,000.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Taichung, Taiwan
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
ASHU5120145
ASHU5120422
ASHU5120525
ASHU5121769
RELU5120333
RELU5121031
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
YM PLUM
Voyage Number
0190E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUKHHM744334A1
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUKHHM74433400
Lloyd's Code
9198264
HTS Codes
HTS 2807.00